Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.22%, Construction 31.71%, Consultancy 9.76%, Non-consultancy 2.44%, Mixed 4.88%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 410,088,968,184 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 401,926,101,326 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.22%, Construction 31.71%, Consulting 9.76%, Non-consulting 2.44%, Mixed 4.88%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 410,088,968,184 VND, in which the total winning value is: 401,926,101,326 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 05 Bobin tray tube machines with 50 spindles/machine for PX1 Ninh Binh branch .
- Winning bidder: TIMTEX TRADING CO.,LTD
10/08/2026 13:13
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of 05 Bobin tray tube machines with 50 spindles/machine for PX1 Ninh Binh branch with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:14
Investor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Invest in 05 Bobin tray tube machines with 50 spindles/machine phase 2 for PX1 Ninh Binh branch.
30/07/2026 09:09
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package PC01: Renovating the fire protection system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KỸ THUẬT CƠ ĐIỆN TIẾN MINH
15/06/2026 09:48
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package DH01: Supply and installation of complete area air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: HOP LUC PHAT REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 10:52
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package XD01: Renovating the finishing area, coat storage and cooking area of the dining room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TNTPLUS
27/05/2026 10:20
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package BTV01: Supply and installation of automatic fabric spreading tables .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ KHÁNH DƯƠNG
19/05/2026 10:43
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice XD01: Renovating the finishing area, coat storage and cooking area of the dining room in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2026 16:43
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for factory renovation, repair and upgrade project of Nghi Loc Garment Factory with 5 bidding package .
12/05/2026 22:06
Investor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the workshop of Nghi Loc Garment Factory.
12/05/2026 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package TV12: Subsidence monitoring .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN CONSULTANT SURVEY AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM SURVEY – MAP CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 17:02
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package TV10: Ultrasonic testing and core drilling for piles for mass construction .
- Winning bidder: THIENSON CONSTRUCTIONS AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2026 13:29
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package XD04: Construction of wastewater treatment system .
- Winning bidder: CEND SUSTAINABLE ENVIROMENTAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/04/2026 14:01
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package TV11: Finalization audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: UHY AUDITING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 16:27
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package BH01: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
11/03/2026 15:54
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package XD03: Anti-termite construction for the project .
- Winning bidder: AN TRUONG PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2026 08:40
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package TV09: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION SURVEY AND CONSULTANCY VERIFY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/02/2026 08:15
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package TV11: Finalization audit consulting with 2 participating contractors .
02/02/2026 09:40
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice TV11: Finalization audit consulting in the form Open bidding .
15/01/2026 11:44
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package XD02: Construction of underground parts, body parts, M&E mechanical and electrical systems, fire protection, elevators and finishing .
- Winning bidder: HOCHIMINH MUSEUM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA THANH TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SUPPLY EQUIPMENTS AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED, HA HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2026 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of 05 Bobin tray tube machines with 50 spindles/machine for PX1 Ninh Binh branch .
- Winning bidder: TIMTEX TRADING CO.,LTD
10/08/2026 13:13
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of 05 Bobin tray tube machines with 50 spindles/machine for PX1 Ninh Binh branch with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 09:14
Investor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Invest in 05 Bobin tray tube machines with 50 spindles/machine phase 2 for PX1 Ninh Binh branch.
30/07/2026 09:09
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package PC01: Renovating the fire protection system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KỸ THUẬT CƠ ĐIỆN TIẾN MINH
15/06/2026 09:48
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package DH01: Supply and installation of complete area air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: HOP LUC PHAT REFRIGERATION ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/05/2026 10:52
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package XD01: Renovating the finishing area, coat storage and cooking area of the dining room .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TNTPLUS
27/05/2026 10:20
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package BTV01: Supply and installation of automatic fabric spreading tables .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ KHÁNH DƯƠNG
19/05/2026 10:43
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice XD01: Renovating the finishing area, coat storage and cooking area of the dining room in the form Competitive Offer .
13/05/2026 16:43
Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for factory renovation, repair and upgrade project of Nghi Loc Garment Factory with 5 bidding package .
12/05/2026 22:06
Investor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has posted an investment and development project Renovating, repairing and upgrading the workshop of Nghi Loc Garment Factory.
12/05/2026 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has posted 41 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 28 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has a relationship with 54 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tổng công ty cổ phần dệt may Hà Nội has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects