Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 50 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 193,283,143,064 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 188,582,845,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 193,283,143,064 VND, in which the total winning value is: 188,582,845,490 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
23/12/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: VietNam Construc Testing and Consultant Joint Stock Company
19/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: ACOCI CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIET CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: ASEAN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology .
- Winning bidder: GIA HOA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT PRODUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION ACM COMPANY LIMITED, ACM TECHNOLOGY AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2024 08:51
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: Center for Architecture, Rural Planning
19/12/2024 10:56
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works .
- Winning bidder: VietNam Construc Testing and Consultant Joint Stock Company
19/12/2024 10:56
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology .
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH MEASUREMENT SURVEY AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:56
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: SCIENCE AND TECHONOLOGY BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:55
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology .
- Winning bidder: GIA HOA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT PRODUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:55
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works .
- Winning bidder: ACOCI CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:55
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works .
- Winning bidder: SCIENCE AND TECHONOLOGY BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:55
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology .
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIET CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:54
Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance announced the results of the bid package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works .
- Winning bidder: ACOCI CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ASEAN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
23/12/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: VietNam Construc Testing and Consultant Joint Stock Company
19/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: ACOCI CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
19/12/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, engineering geology of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: DELTA VIET CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, supervising and surveying topographical and geological works of the investor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance.
- Winning bidder: ASEAN INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 64 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted 22 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has posted 50 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 50 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam Directorate of Market Surveillance has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects