Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 46.15%, Consultancy 15.38%, Non-consultancy 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 193,774,254,052 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 192,730,273,417 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 46.15%, Consulting 15.38%, Non-consulting 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 193,774,254,052 VND, in which the total winning value is: 192,730,273,417 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: SUNRISE PACIFIC COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 11:40
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Hai Phong Maritime Design Company Limited
18/08/2026 11:26
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Prepare a Technical and Economic Report and Review the Technical and Economic Report for the Maintenance, Repair, and Overhaul of the Bạch Long Passenger Ship (2026). with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 11:19
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG TRADING SERVIVES AND BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:46
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 15:39
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG TRADING SERVIVES AND BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:17
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 11:03
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace electrical equipment on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Youth Volunteer Corps headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Cooperative production, construction and youth sevices
01/07/2026 10:03
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Repair and replace electrical equipment on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Youth Volunteer Corps headquarters with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 09:58
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Painting, replacing sanitary equipment, electricity, and water in the library at Bach Long Vi Volunteer Youth Union .
- Winning bidder: Cooperative production, construction and youth sevices
01/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on construction supervision of construction package 4 construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHÒNG
04/04/2025 15:45
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction of the Red River Youth Club; House A1, A4, A5, A1 new TNXP area; Abalone farm. .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất, xây dựng và dịch vụ Thanh Niên, AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 14:39
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction of the Red River Youth Club; House A1, A4, A5, A1 new TNXP area; Abalone farm. with 1 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 09:01
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction of the Red River Youth Club; House A1, A4, A5, A1 new TNXP area; Abalone farm. in the form Open bidding .
17/03/2025 18:07
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 2: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents and results of Bidding Package 4 Construction .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUC TRADING AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/03/2025 14:47
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting on making bidding and evaluation of Bid Bids package 4 construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUNG KIÊN HP
06/03/2025 14:44
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Construction of Hall of Voluntary Hall; Guest houses, cafeteria, kitchen volunteers; Sportsmen. .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất, xây dựng và dịch vụ Thanh Niên
25/02/2025 10:22
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Consulting on supervision of construction of Hall of TNXP Hall; Guest houses, cafeteria, kitchen volunteers; Gymnasium .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHÒNG
25/02/2025 10:19
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Construction of melon growing houses; Walls of the team; Crops, green vegetables; Park, League Tree .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã sản xuất, xây dựng và dịch vụ Thanh Niên
25/02/2025 10:16
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Consulting supervision of construction of melon growing net houses; Walls of the team; Crops, vegetables, coalition green parks. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI PHÒNG
25/02/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: SUNRISE PACIFIC COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 11:40
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Hai Phong Maritime Design Company Limited
18/08/2026 11:26
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Prepare a Technical and Economic Report and Review the Technical and Economic Report for the Maintenance, Repair, and Overhaul of the Bạch Long Passenger Ship (2026). with 2 bidding package .
18/08/2026 11:19
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG TRADING SERVIVES AND BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 15:46
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 15:39
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG TRADING SERVIVES AND BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:17
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Providing Diesel fuel for Bach Long ships with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 11:03
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace electrical equipment on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Youth Volunteer Corps headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Cooperative production, construction and youth sevices
01/07/2026 10:03
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong publishes the plan Repair and replace electrical equipment on the 1st and 2nd floors of the Youth Volunteer Corps headquarters with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 09:58
Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong announced the results of the bid package Painting, replacing sanitary equipment, electricity, and water in the library at Bach Long Vi Volunteer Youth Union .
- Winning bidder: Cooperative production, construction and youth sevices
01/07/2026 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tổng đội Thanh niên xung phong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects