Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trại giam Cây Cầy as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 111 contractor selection plans with a total of 134 bidding packages, of which 111 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 80 packages (with 85 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 112 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.47%, Construction 1.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,176,575,006 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 52,314,449,877 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trại giam Cây Cầy as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.47%, Construction 1.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,176,575,006 VND, in which the total winning value is: 52,314,449,877 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trại giam Cây Cầy are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 133 contractor selection plans, of which 91 were self-published, and 42 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 109 Tender Notices, of which 85 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for inmates at Cay Cay Prison in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/09/2026 19:55
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for inmates at Cay Cay Prison in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/09/2026 19:42
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Printing, manufacturing, and installation of propaganda posters for use in managing and educating inmates at the Cay Cay Prison. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO HOÀNG MÂN
20/08/2026 18:39
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Printing, manufacturing, and installation of propaganda posters for use in managing and educating inmates at the Cay Cay Prison. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 18:28
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Purchasing iron cabinets to store documents for work at Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: BCA GIA PHUC COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2026 20:26
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Purchasing iron cabinets to store documents for work at Cay Cay Prison with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 18:03
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of televisions to serve the education of prisoners at Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: ĐÀO QUỐC CƯỜNG
02/08/2026 17:57
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Procurement of televisions to serve the education of prisoners at Cay Cay Prison with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 17:42
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC HÓA MỸ PHẨM GREEN
27/07/2026 11:07
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems at canteens serving inmates of Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẠI ĐẠI TÒNG
26/07/2026 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of necessities to serve the prison regime in the first 6 months of 2026 at Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM QUỐC THẢO
25/06/2026 09:29
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bidding package Buy medical drugs to ensure the regime for civet prison in the last 6 months of 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 08:20
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers, seeds and pesticides for green vegetable production in the last 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM LONG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2025 22:18
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, seeds and pesticides for green vegetable production in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 08:10
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes Tender Notice Buy medical drugs to ensure the regime for civet prison in the last 6 months of 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2025 14:03
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Buy medical drugs to ensure the regime for civet prison in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 12:23
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, seeds and pesticides for green vegetable production in the last 6 months of 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/06/2025 15:09
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Buy food and fuel to ensure the diet of the civet prison in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2025 10:49
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Buy fertilizers, seeds and pesticides for green vegetable production in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2025 10:48
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Buy fertilizers, seeds and pesticides for green vegetable production in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/06/2025 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for inmates at Cay Cay Prison in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/09/2026 19:55
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for inmates at Cay Cay Prison in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
02/09/2026 19:42
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Printing, manufacturing, and installation of propaganda posters for use in managing and educating inmates at the Cay Cay Prison. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN ẤN QUẢNG CÁO HOÀNG MÂN
20/08/2026 18:39
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Printing, manufacturing, and installation of propaganda posters for use in managing and educating inmates at the Cay Cay Prison. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 18:28
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Purchasing iron cabinets to store documents for work at Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: BCA GIA PHUC COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2026 20:26
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Purchasing iron cabinets to store documents for work at Cay Cay Prison with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 18:03
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of televisions to serve the education of prisoners at Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: ĐÀO QUỐC CƯỜNG
02/08/2026 17:57
Trại giam Cây Cầy publishes the plan Procurement of televisions to serve the education of prisoners at Cay Cay Prison with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2026 17:42
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Procurement of necessities to serve prisoners in the last 6 months of 2026 at Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC HÓA MỸ PHẨM GREEN
27/07/2026 11:07
Trại giam Cây Cầy announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of surveillance camera systems at canteens serving inmates of Cay Cay Prison .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẠI ĐẠI TÒNG
26/07/2026 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trại giam Cây Cầy has posted 111 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 134 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Cây Cầy has posted 85 Tender Notices in 80 bidding packages. Among these, 84 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Cây Cầy has posted 112 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 112 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 34 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Cây Cầy has a relationship with 79 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Cây Cầy has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trại giam Cây Cầy has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects