Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trại giam Vĩnh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 3.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,112,506,560 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,247,120,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trại giam Vĩnh Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 3.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,112,506,560 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,247,120,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trại giam Vĩnh Quang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Purchase food supplies for the inmate's meals in September 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ RỔ
24/08/2026 10:55
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Purchase of rapid drug testing kits for Vinh Quang Prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KTK VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 09:59
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Purchase food supplies for the inmate's meals in September 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 17:24
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Purchase of rapid drug testing kits for Vinh Quang Prison with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 17:13
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchasing medicine for prisoners at Vinh Quang Prison in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KTK VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 12:00
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Project: Investment and construction of facilities for renovation, repair, and upgrading of substations at the Central Command and Division 2 Headquarters of Vinh Quang Prison. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG TRUNG TIN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:36
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Investment in construction, renovation, and upgrades of substations within the Central Command and Division 2 Prison at Vĩnh Quang Prison. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 07:41
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Purchasing medicine for prisoners at Vinh Quang Prison in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2026 22:39
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for bidding packages .
01/08/2026 12:00
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for goods procurement package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
01/08/2026 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of contractor selection results for drug procurement package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
03/07/2025 21:51
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for drug procurement package .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 21:46
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Buying medicines for prisoners of Vinh Quang prison in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
03/07/2025 15:12
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Buying medicines for prisoners of Vinh Quang prison in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2025 20:29
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Goods procurement package No. 01: purchasing rice and other necessities to feed prisoners at Vinh Quang Prison in the first 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XNK THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SED
02/04/2025 15:49
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supplying fuel for Vinh Quang Prison in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN DUY SƠN
02/04/2025 08:45
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supplying fuel for Vinh Quang Prison in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
14/03/2025 14:15
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supplying fuel for Vinh Quang Prison in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
07/03/2025 14:53
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bidding package Goods procurement package No. 01: purchasing rice and other necessities to feed prisoners at Vinh Quang Prison in the first 6 months of 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
07/03/2025 10:33
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Supplying fuel for Vinh Quang Prison in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
03/03/2025 23:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Purchase food supplies for the inmate's meals in September 2026. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ THỊ RỔ
24/08/2026 10:55
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Purchase of rapid drug testing kits for Vinh Quang Prison .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KTK VIỆT NAM
24/08/2026 09:59
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Purchase food supplies for the inmate's meals in September 2026. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 17:24
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Purchase of rapid drug testing kits for Vinh Quang Prison with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 17:13
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Purchasing medicine for prisoners at Vinh Quang Prison in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KTK VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 12:00
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Project: Investment and construction of facilities for renovation, repair, and upgrading of substations at the Central Command and Division 2 Headquarters of Vinh Quang Prison. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG TRUNG TIN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 11:36
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes the plan Investment in construction, renovation, and upgrades of substations within the Central Command and Division 2 Prison at Vĩnh Quang Prison. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 07:41
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Purchasing medicine for prisoners at Vinh Quang Prison in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
01/08/2026 22:39
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for bidding packages .
01/08/2026 12:00
Trại giam Vĩnh Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for goods procurement package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
01/08/2026 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trại giam Vĩnh Quang has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Vĩnh Quang has posted 28 Tender Notices in 26 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Vĩnh Quang has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Vĩnh Quang has a relationship with 38 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trại giam Vĩnh Quang has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trại giam Vĩnh Quang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects