Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.23%, Construction 23.08%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,882,150,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,864,568,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.23%, Construction 23.08%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,882,150,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,864,568,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of items of Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP AN HÀ
15/10/2021 08:43
Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of items of Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/10/2021 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2021 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and technical equipment under the following tasks: Purchase equipment for research and production for Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ B.D.E
07/10/2020 14:17
Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and technical equipment under the following tasks: Purchase equipment for research and production for Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with the form National competitive bidding.
11/09/2020 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2020 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy specialized equipment of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG TRÌNH HTM
04/09/2020 10:03
Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized equipment of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/08/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 2 bidding package.
14/08/2020 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2020 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm announced the results of the bid package Construction, renovation and repair of items of Mushroom Research and Development Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP AN HÀ
15/10/2021 08:43
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm announced the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of items of Mushroom Research and Development Station with 2 participating contractors .
08/10/2021 16:46
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm publishes Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of items of Mushroom Research and Development Station in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
05/10/2021 14:43
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 2 bidding package .
04/10/2021 17:09
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and technical equipment under the following tasks: Purchase equipment for research and production for Mushroom Research and Development Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ B.D.E
07/10/2020 14:17
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and technical equipment under the following tasks: Purchase equipment for research and production for Mushroom Research and Development Station with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2020 14:56
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and technical equipment under the following tasks: Purchase equipment for research and production for Mushroom Research and Development Station in the form National competitive bidding .
11/09/2020 17:36
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2020 15:28
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm announced the results of the bid package Buy specialized equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG TRÌNH HTM
04/09/2020 10:03
Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm announced the results of the bidding package Buy specialized equipment with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2020 15:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of items of Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP AN HÀ
15/10/2021 08:43
Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted Tender Notice Construction, renovation and repair of items of Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
05/10/2021 14:43
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 2 bidding package.
04/10/2021 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and technical equipment under the following tasks: Purchase equipment for research and production for Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ B.D.E
07/10/2020 14:17
Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and technical equipment under the following tasks: Purchase equipment for research and production for Mushroom Research and Development Station of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with the form National competitive bidding.
11/09/2020 17:36
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2020 15:28
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the results of the bidding package Buy specialized equipment of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÁY VÀ THIẾT BỊ CÔNG TRÌNH HTM
04/09/2020 10:03
Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted Tender Notice Buy specialized equipment of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
17/08/2020 14:58
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 2 bidding package.
14/08/2020 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2020 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted 13 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trạm nghiên cứu và phát triển Nấm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects