Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 382,364,801 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 310,890,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 382,364,801 VND, in which the total winning value is: 310,890,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT announced the results of the bid package Maintenance, inspection, calibration, and validation of medical equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VINACONTROL CONFORMITY EVALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 09:50
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies, external chemicals, synthetic chemicals, and diagnostic biological products for Thu Dau Mot Ward Medical Station in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/08/2026 10:11
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT publishes Tender Notice Purchasing medical supplies, external chemicals, synthetic chemicals, and diagnostic biological products for Thu Dau Mot Ward Medical Station in 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
04/08/2026 09:44
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies, external chemicals, synthetic chemicals, and diagnostic biological products for Thu Dau Mot Ward Medical Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 09:37
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT publishes the plan Purchasing medical supplies, external chemicals, synthetic chemicals, and diagnostic biological products for Thu Dau Mot Ward Medical Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 15:33
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT announced the results of the bid package Measuring earth resistance/lightning protection in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KỸ THUẬT ĐO LƯỜNG CHẤT LƯỢNG CÔNG NGHIỆP 3
31/07/2026 16:30
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT publishes the plan Package "Regular health examination for people in Thu Dau Mot ward in 2026 for groups of people aged 18 and over" with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 20:22
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT announced the results of the bid package Fire prevention and fighting system installation service in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TÀI PHƯỚC
13/07/2026 16:19
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tuberculosis treatment drugs to replace three-component combination drugs during the waiting period Pham Ngoc Thach Hospital organizes contractor selection for the procurement package of additional tuberculosis treatment drugs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: MEKOPHAR CHEMICAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 14:35
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery supplies in the second quarter of 2026 for Thu Dau Mot Ward Medical Station .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM NƯỚC UỐNG ĐÓNG CHAI MINH QUÂN
24/04/2026 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG THỦ DẦU MỘT has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects