Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 972,994,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 905,308,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 972,994,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 905,308,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
20/01/2026 14:21
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 14:32
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 14:30
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes the plan Medicine supply in 2025 - 2026 of Minh Chau Commune Health Station with 2 bidding package .
24/12/2025 13:26
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes the plan Medicine supply in 2025 - 2026 of Minh Chau Commune Health Station with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2026 14:22
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI SKV JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Dược Phẩm 3A, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
20/01/2026 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package of the investor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC
20/01/2026 14:21
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Bidding package for medicinal herbs, drugs combining pharmaceutical ingredients with medicinal herbs and traditional drugs in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 14:32
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Generic drug bidding package in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/12/2025 14:30
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes the plan Medicine supply in 2025 - 2026 of Minh Chau Commune Health Station with 2 bidding package .
24/12/2025 13:26
Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu publishes the plan Medicine supply in 2025 - 2026 of Minh Chau Commune Health Station with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Minh Châu has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects