Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,830,375,240 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,783,589,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,830,375,240 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,783,589,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Individuals aged 18 and above. .
28/08/2026 15:46
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Target group: individuals aged 6 to under 18 years old. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:46
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Individuals aged 18 and above. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:14
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Target group: individuals aged 6 to under 18 years old. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:12
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies for professional use at the Quảng Oai Health Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BV & D GROUP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 10:20
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for professional use at the Quảng Oai Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:59
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes for officials and workers at Quang Oai Commune Health Station in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH GARMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 14:51
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trạm bán buôn bán lẻ và dịch vụ
03/07/2026 17:36
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Sewing medical costumes for officials and workers at Quang Oai Commune Health Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:57
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Purchasing soft drinks for professional work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package of medicinal herbs, drugs combined with pharmaceutical substances with medicinal herbs, traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: VIETAMERICAN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, VAN XUAN CO., LTD, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
19/01/2026 17:30
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AFP GIA VU JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM XUÂN HOÀ, RICH PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, MINH LONG TRADING SERVICES INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN TRUONG SINH BUSINESS TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, THIEN HA PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, BAO CHAU PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI SKV JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại Dược Phẩm 3A, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, HD PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SEN VIET NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TÍN ĐỨC, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FREMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/01/2026 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Individuals aged 18 and above. .
28/08/2026 15:46
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Target group: individuals aged 6 to under 18 years old. .
- Winning bidder: QUANG TAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:46
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Individuals aged 18 and above. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:14
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Regular health check-up service for residents in Quang Oai commune in 2026 – Target group: individuals aged 6 to under 18 years old. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 11:12
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies for professional use at the Quảng Oai Health Center in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BV & D GROUP TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 10:20
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies for professional use at the Quảng Oai Health Center in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:59
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes for officials and workers at Quang Oai Commune Health Station in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THANH THANH GARMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 14:51
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai announced the results of the bid package Buy soft drinks for professional work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Trạm bán buôn bán lẻ và dịch vụ
03/07/2026 17:36
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Sewing medical costumes for officials and workers at Quang Oai Commune Health Station in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:57
Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Purchasing soft drinks for professional work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trạm Y tế xã Quảng Oai has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects