Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn 935 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.55%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 3.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,013,143,173 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,605,914,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn 935 as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.55%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 3.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,013,143,173 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,605,914,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung đoàn 935 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 55 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 30 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-01: Procurement of Military Training Supplies .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
29/08/2026 13:38
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of military-related goods in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 13:30
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods for Navigation industry .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
24/07/2026 10:26
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the Navigation industry in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:59
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods for the propaganda industry .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
15/07/2026 12:01
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods for the Combat industry .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
15/07/2026 11:37
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Purchase of drugs and military medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH Y TÂM ĐỨC
15/07/2026 11:16
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the propaganda industry in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 19:03
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of military medical supplies and goods in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 18:49
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the Combat industry in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy gasoline and oil in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
18/07/2025 17:05
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Package: Newspaper, magazine 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
13/07/2025 17:55
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Buy newspapers and magazines in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2025 15:56
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Shopping for materials and goods in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 17:19
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buy gasoline and oil in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 08:45
Trung đoàn 935 publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Buy gasoline and oil in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
18/06/2025 17:15
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Buy gasoline and oil in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:23
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of materials and goods in the car-machine industry in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Bùi Văn Ngọc
23/05/2025 14:05
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Shopping for materials and goods in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 13:55
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Buy gasoline and oil in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION
21/10/2024 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package MS-01: Procurement of Military Training Supplies .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
29/08/2026 13:38
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of military-related goods in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 13:30
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods for Navigation industry .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
24/07/2026 10:26
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the Navigation industry in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2026 09:59
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods for the propaganda industry .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
15/07/2026 12:01
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Procurement of goods for the Combat industry .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ IN VÀ VPP HÀ MY
15/07/2026 11:37
Trung đoàn 935 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01: Purchase of drugs and military medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH Y TÂM ĐỨC
15/07/2026 11:16
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the propaganda industry in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 19:03
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of military medical supplies and goods in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 18:49
Trung đoàn 935 publishes the plan Procurement of goods for the Combat industry in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2026 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung đoàn 935 has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 935 has posted 29 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 935 has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 935 has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn 935 has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung đoàn 935 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects