Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 75 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 72 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.85%, Construction 48.15%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,026,544,353 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,621,986,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.85%, Construction 48.15%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,026,544,353 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,621,986,686 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 74 contractor selection plans, of which 74 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package supervision consultant Wastewater treatment barracks agency regiments and d1/e26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
26/08/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Wastewater treatment barracks agencies Regiment and D1/E26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP VSED
26/08/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Wastewater treatment barracks agencies Regiment and D1/E26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2022 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance, and replacement of materials for BKS cars: 80A- 030.05 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Hồng Minh
26/05/2022 17:39
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 2-storey iron bed for training citizens to serve with a term of 2022 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
25/02/2022 20:37
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted Tender Notice Buy a 2-storey iron bed for training citizens to serve with a term of 2022 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/02/2022 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Purchase of a 2-story iron bed for training citizens in service with a term of 2022; Location: Hamlet 1, Nghi Thach, Nghi Loc, Nghe An of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating 3rd Battalion of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN
31/12/2021 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Repairing and renovating 3rd Battalion of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2021 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Wastewater treatment barracks agency Regiment and D1 E26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT AN
14/12/2021 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bid package supervision consultant Wastewater treatment barracks agency regiments and d1/e26 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP VSED
26/08/2022 15:14
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bid package Wastewater treatment barracks agencies Regiment and D1/E26 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP VSED
26/08/2022 15:04
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ publishes the plan Wastewater treatment barracks agencies Regiment and D1/E26 with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2022 17:30
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bid package Repair, maintenance, and replacement of materials for BKS cars: 80A- 030.05 .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Hồng Minh
26/05/2022 17:39
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ publishes the plan Repair, maintenance, and replacement of materials for BKS cars: 80A- 030.05 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2022 15:53
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bid package Buy a 2-storey iron bed for training citizens to serve with a term of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
25/02/2022 20:37
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bidding package Buy a 2-storey iron bed for training citizens to serve with a term of 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2022 17:17
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ publishes Tender Notice Buy a 2-storey iron bed for training citizens to serve with a term of 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/02/2022 16:32
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Purchase of a 2-story iron bed for training citizens in service with a term of 2022; Location: Hamlet 1, Nghi Thach, Nghi Loc, Nghe An with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2022 16:10
Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating 3rd Battalion .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN
31/12/2021 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package supervision consultant Wastewater treatment barracks agency regiments and d1/e26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
26/08/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Wastewater treatment barracks agencies Regiment and D1/E26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP VSED
26/08/2022 15:04
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Wastewater treatment barracks agencies Regiment and D1/E26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2022 17:30
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance, and replacement of materials for BKS cars: 80A- 030.05 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Hồng Minh
26/05/2022 17:39
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 2-storey iron bed for training citizens to serve with a term of 2022 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
25/02/2022 20:37
Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted Tender Notice Buy a 2-storey iron bed for training citizens to serve with a term of 2022 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/02/2022 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Purchase of a 2-story iron bed for training citizens in service with a term of 2022; Location: Hamlet 1, Nghi Thach, Nghi Loc, Nghe An of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating 3rd Battalion of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ TIẾN
31/12/2021 17:33
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the request Repairing and renovating 3rd Battalion of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2021 17:26
The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted the results of the bidding package Wastewater treatment barracks agency Regiment and D1 E26 of the investor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT AN
14/12/2021 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted 75 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted 27 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has posted 72 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 72 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 58 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung đoàn Cảnh Sát Cơ Động Bắc Trung Bộ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects