Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for a technical and economic feasibility study of the project "Renovation and repair of the T42 barracks (former) to be used as a base for the E09 agency." .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DUY
29/08/2026 14:36
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for preparing a technical and economic report on the project "Renovation and repair of the T42 barracks (former) to be used as a base for the E09 agency." .
- Winning bidder: CITILAND VISTA CONSULTANCY CORPORATION
29/08/2026 14:30
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, the request for proposal, evaluating bids, and preparing proposals for packages within the project "Renovation and repair of T42 barracks (former) to be used as a base for E09 agency". .
- Winning bidder: THAI A CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULT COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 14:50
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating costs for consulting services related to preparing reports on technical and economic feasibility, conducting inspections, and providing consultancy for developing tender documents, request for proposals, evaluating bids, and preparing proposal submissions for the project: Renovation and repair of T42 barracks (former) for use by E09 personnel. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:30
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating costs for consulting services related to preparing reports on technical and economic feasibility, conducting inspections, and providing consultancy for developing tender documents, request for proposals, evaluating bids, and preparing proposal submissions for the project: Renovation and repair of T42 barracks (former) for use by E09 personnel. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:16
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 announced the results of the bid package Replace the battery, and the tires of the carriage are spread with barbed wire .
- Winning bidder: Năm Khương
01/08/2026 16:51
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 publishes the plan Replace the battery, and the tires of the carriage are spread with barbed wire with 1 bidding package .
01/08/2026 16:47
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 announced the results of the bid package Replace car batteries, motorboats, and motorboat trailer tires .
- Winning bidder: Năm Khương
25/07/2026 11:18
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 publishes the plan Replace car batteries, motorboats, and motorboat trailer tires with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2026 11:15
TRUNG ĐOÀN CẢNH SÁT CƠ ĐỘNG SỐ 9 announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for CDTHN personnel participating in the People's Public Security Forces in 2026 (K62) of units under the 9th CSC Regiment .
- Winning bidder: LONG BINH INTERNATIONAL CLINIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2026 11:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects