Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,785,452,475 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,763,747,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,785,452,475 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,763,747,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MEDLATEC TÂY HỒ
11/08/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 23:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Periodic health check in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC TẾ MINH ĐỨC
26/02/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/02/2022 18:36
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2022 22:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Renovating the system of windows and doors for the items of Battalion 3-E22 . barracks of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2021 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Construction of garages and combat vehicles of the 1-E22 Battalion of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2021 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Renovating and repairing some items of Regiment and Battalion 2-E22, in Soc Son, Hanoi of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2021 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2021 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
17/03/2021 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MEDLATEC TÂY HỒ
11/08/2022 09:17
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ announced the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2022 14:20
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ publishes Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/07/2022 23:34
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ publishes the plan Periodic health check in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2022 15:33
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC TẾ MINH ĐỨC
26/02/2022 14:51
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2022 19:21
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/02/2022 18:36
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ publishes the plan Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2022 22:35
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ publishes the plan Renovating the system of windows and doors for the items of Battalion 3-E22 . barracks with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2021 09:13
TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ publishes the plan Construction of garages and combat vehicles of the 1-E22 Battalion with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2021 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MEDLATEC TÂY HỒ
11/08/2022 09:17
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Periodic health check in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/07/2022 23:34
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Periodic health check in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỐC TẾ MINH ĐỨC
26/02/2022 14:51
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/02/2022 18:36
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2022 22:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Renovating the system of windows and doors for the items of Battalion 3-E22 . barracks of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2021 09:13
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Construction of garages and combat vehicles of the 1-E22 Battalion of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2021 09:06
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the request Renovating and repairing some items of Regiment and Battalion 2-E22, in Soc Son, Hanoi of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2021 08:59
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional logistics materials to serve the training of citizens to perform the obligation to join the People's Police in 2021 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ NGÂN HÀNG VÀ AN TOÀN KHO QUỸ VIỆT NAM
17/03/2021 09:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG ĐOÀN CSCĐ THỦ ĐÔ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects