Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,182,094,094 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,062,518,103 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,182,094,094 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,062,518,103 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP
17/10/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU QUÂN ĐỘI
28/09/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the request Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of welfare equipment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Hải Đăng
11/09/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted Tender Notice SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2022 13:07
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of welfare equipment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/08/2022 07:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the request SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the request Procurement of welfare equipment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 13:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medicine, bandages, medical supplies of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG THÀNH
07/08/2022 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 publishes the plan Procurement of technical equipment for specialized activities in Meteorology with 0 bidding package .
21/04/2023 12:00
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP
17/10/2022 16:35
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU QUÂN ĐỘI
28/09/2022 14:40
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 09:46
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 announced the results of the bidding package SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 10:11
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 15:15
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 publishes the plan Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2022 10:32
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of welfare equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Hải Đăng
11/09/2022 15:42
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of welfare equipment with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2022 11:26
TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 publishes Tender Notice SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/08/2022 13:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP
17/10/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TỔNG CÔNG TY XĂNG DẦU QUÂN ĐỘI
28/09/2022 14:40
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the request Procurement of technical materials for repair, maintenance and regular maintenance of the engineering industry of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of welfare equipment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Hải Đăng
11/09/2022 15:42
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted Tender Notice SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/08/2022 13:07
Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of welfare equipment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/08/2022 07:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the request SHOPPING PETROLIN IN 2022 of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 16:10
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the request Procurement of welfare equipment of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 13:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medicine, bandages, medical supplies of the investor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRƯỜNG THÀNH
07/08/2022 11:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG ĐOÀN KHÔNG QUÂN 921 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects