Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 886,747,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 884,652,766 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 886,747,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 884,652,766 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Provide flower plants and plant flower plants on the premises of Vinh Chan High School with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:18
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Repairing the Guard House, Vinh Chan High School with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:34
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Experiential services, life skills .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH TUỔI TRẺ
30/03/2026 15:40
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding package for experiential services and life skills with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 16:25
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: MẠNH ANH PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 15:48
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO MINH PHÚ THỌ
05/02/2026 15:44
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and renovation of 8-room public house, Vinh Chan High School with 2 bidding package .
05/02/2026 15:10
Investor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of 8-room public house, Vinh Chan High School.
05/02/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân.
- Winning bidder: MẠNH ANH PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:42
The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted the request Repair and renovation of teachers and teachers, Vinh Chan High School of the investor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2025 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: MẠNH ANH PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:42
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Repair and renovation of teachers and teachers, Vinh Chan High School with 4 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:42
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 15:11
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
12/06/2025 08:34
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Repair and renovation of teachers and teachers, Vinh Chan High School with 4 bidding package .
11/06/2025 18:26
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: MẠNH ANH PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2024 21:52
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
29/06/2024 08:26
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
20/06/2024 10:43
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of 2-story, 8-room classroom building at Vinh Chan High School with 3 bidding package .
09/06/2024 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Provide flower plants and plant flower plants on the premises of Vinh Chan High School with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:18
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Repairing the Guard House, Vinh Chan High School with 1 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:34
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Experiential services, life skills .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH TUỔI TRẺ
30/03/2026 15:40
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for bidding package for experiential services and life skills with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2026 16:25
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Construction tender package .
- Winning bidder: MẠNH ANH PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
05/02/2026 15:48
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO MINH PHÚ THỌ
05/02/2026 15:44
Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair and renovation of 8-room public house, Vinh Chan High School with 2 bidding package .
05/02/2026 15:10
Investor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of 8-room public house, Vinh Chan High School.
05/02/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân.
- Winning bidder: MẠNH ANH PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:42
The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted the request Repair and renovation of teachers and teachers, Vinh Chan High School of the investor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân with 4 bidding package.
23/06/2025 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung học phổ thông Vĩnh Chân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects