Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 43 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 80 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.05%, Construction 11.63%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,403,863,457 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 45,820,463,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.05%, Construction 11.63%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,403,863,457 VND, in which the total winning value is: 45,820,463,874 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 83 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 39 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the Propaganda Department in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: I.P.L CORPORATION
28/08/2026 14:08
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the Propaganda Department in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:01
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and components to create a source of materials for technical assurance work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: I.P.L CORPORATION
17/08/2026 23:23
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and components to create a source of materials for technical assurance work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 16:20
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Purchasing social media management software in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 16:34
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and equipment for political work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỆT VHV
14/07/2026 15:04
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and equipment for political work with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 17:24
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Develop and add IT software features .
- Winning bidder: HCTECH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 15:59
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Develop and add social media software features .
- Winning bidder: Lancs Vietnam Network Technology Joint Stock Company
30/06/2026 15:47
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Project 01 year 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and equipment .
- Winning bidder: NHI KIM NHAT HDVN SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 10:44
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Shopping for supplies and equipment with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 10:39
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazines in the third quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: C.T.A THANH LONG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 10:36
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Buy newspapers and magazines in the third quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 10:33
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazines in the second quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: C.T.A THANH LONG SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2025 10:29
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Buy newspapers and magazines in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 10:26
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazines in the first quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Đại lý phát hành sách Sài Gòn
27/12/2025 10:22
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Buy newspapers and magazines in the first quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2025 09:29
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniforms for officers and employees of Center 286 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON GIA DINH GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2025 10:59
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of uniforms for officers and employees of Center 286 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the Propaganda Department in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: I.P.L CORPORATION
28/08/2026 14:08
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the Propaganda Department in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:01
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and components to create a source of materials for technical assurance work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: I.P.L CORPORATION
17/08/2026 23:23
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of materials and components to create a source of materials for technical assurance work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 16:20
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Purchasing social media management software in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 16:34
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies and equipment for political work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỆT VHV
14/07/2026 15:04
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of supplies and equipment for political work with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 17:24
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Develop and add IT software features .
- Winning bidder: HCTECH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2026 15:59
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Develop and add social media software features .
- Winning bidder: Lancs Vietnam Network Technology Joint Stock Company
30/06/2026 15:47
Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Project 01 year 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 43 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 36 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 80 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 80 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm 286/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects