Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 65 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 60 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,903,908,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,415,872,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 as follows:
- Has relationships with 75 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.00%, Construction 4.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,903,908,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,415,872,679 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 107 contractor selection plans, of which 62 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building software that applies artificial intelligence in automating the process of detecting information security risks .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BMT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 08:50
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Develop software to warn of information security risks on the internet .
- Winning bidder: FINT VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 17:42
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Building centralized workstation management and control software in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 13:48
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Building software that applies artificial intelligence in automating the process of detecting information security risks in the form Open bidding .
23/07/2026 17:16
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Specialized classroom equipment .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 10:47
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Software for manipulating social networks in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: FINT VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 14:49
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Develop software to warn of information security risks on the internet in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2026 17:49
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building software that applies artificial intelligence in automating the process of detecting information security risks with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:07
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building centralized workstation management and control software with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:56
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electrical and water equipment and supplies for barracks repair .
- Winning bidder: DUC LONG TRADE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building information security data collection software for computer networks with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:40
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Resource and data management system with 2 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:32
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building online warning overview software with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:16
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package "Advanced web test training" .
- Winning bidder: NETPRO TRAINING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 10:35
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Information technology supplies .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH -TẠ THỊ VỤ 1956
19/06/2025 09:58
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Procurement of information technology materials with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 09:19
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 16:14
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package CEH invasion test training .
- Winning bidder: NETPRO TRAINING AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
13/06/2025 14:49
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Telephone card shopping .
- Winning bidder: PHP Development and Investment Joint Stock Company
13/06/2025 14:38
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Buy phone cards with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Building software that applies artificial intelligence in automating the process of detecting information security risks .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BMT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 08:50
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Develop software to warn of information security risks on the internet .
- Winning bidder: FINT VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 17:42
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Building centralized workstation management and control software in the form Open bidding .
24/07/2026 13:48
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Building software that applies artificial intelligence in automating the process of detecting information security risks in the form Open bidding .
23/07/2026 17:16
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Specialized classroom equipment .
- Winning bidder: PHU CUONG COMPUTER COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 10:47
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Software for manipulating social networks in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: FINT VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2026 14:49
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes Tender Notice Develop software to warn of information security risks on the internet in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2026 17:49
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building software that applies artificial intelligence in automating the process of detecting information security risks with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:07
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 publishes the plan Building centralized workstation management and control software with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:56
Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electrical and water equipment and supplies for barracks repair .
- Winning bidder: DUC LONG TRADE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/07/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 65 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 25 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has posted 60 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 60 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has a relationship with 75 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm 586/Bộ Tư lệnh 86 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects