Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 417,050,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 371,421,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 417,050,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 371,421,680 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.94%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỮA VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 10:42
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO TRỢ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and equipment for the hall and working rooms of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the request Procurement and equip the halls and working rooms of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2022 11:07
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO TRỢ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO TRỢ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 13:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the request Buy milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with 3 bidding package.
20/04/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair 47C 2709 car type: Toyota Hiace of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội.
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
30/06/2021 17:29
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted Tender Notice Repair car 47C 2709 car type : Toyota Hiace of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/05/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the request Approving the cost estimate and competitive offer plan of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2021 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buying milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỮA VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 10:42
Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội publishes the plan Procurement and equip the halls and working rooms of the Social Protection Center with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2022 11:07
Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội publishes the plan Buy milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center with 3 bidding package .
20/04/2022 16:08
Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội announced the results of the bid package Car repair 47C 2709 car type: Toyota Hiace .
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
30/06/2021 17:29
Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội publishes Tender Notice Repair car 47C 2709 car type : Toyota Hiace in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/05/2021 16:58
Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội publishes the plan Approving the cost estimate and competitive offer plan with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2021 16:50
Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for additional subjects in 2016 of the Social Protection Center (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 192 on October 10, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/10/2016 07:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Buying milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SỮA VIỆT NAM
14/09/2022 10:42
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO TRỢ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement and equipment for the hall and working rooms of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/06/2022 08:24
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the request Procurement and equip the halls and working rooms of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2022 11:07
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO TRỢ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 15:15
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM BẢO TRỢ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Buying milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/04/2022 13:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the request Buy milk to implement the 2022 in-kind fostering regime of the Social Protection Center of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with 3 bidding package.
20/04/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair 47C 2709 car type: Toyota Hiace of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội.
- Winning bidder: GARAGE Ô TÔ HỒNG SANG
30/06/2021 17:29
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted Tender Notice Repair car 47C 2709 car type : Toyota Hiace of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/05/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted the request Approving the cost estimate and competitive offer plan of the investor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2021 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Bảo trợ xã hội has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects