Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,961,258,069 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,626,345,595 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau as follows:
- Has relationships with 41 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,961,258,069 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,626,345,595 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 38 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Design and layout of the "Science and Technology" publication for Ca Mau province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: TEP BAC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:25
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Design and layout of the "Science and Technology" publication for Ca Mau province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:18
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Tender for "Procurement of 2 automatic sliding gates for the Digital Transformation Center under the Department of Science and Technology" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ HUY PHÁT
20/08/2026 16:48
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Purchase of 2 sets of automatic sliding gates for the Digital Transformation Center, under the Department of Science and Technology. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:22
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Procurement of assets in 2026 of the Digital Transformation Center" .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH PHAT SERVICE TRADING PRODUCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2026 17:00
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Estimated asset procurement in 2026 of the Digital Transformation Center with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 16:16
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Procurement of assets in 2026 of the Digital Transformation Center" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG LONG
29/05/2026 13:47
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan under the 2026 Asset Procurement Estimate of the Digital Transformation Center with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 08:17
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and replacing broken equipment and regular repairs (hardware) to serve the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: Unified Digital Solutions
18/12/2025 14:55
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Upgrading and replacing broken equipment and regular repairs (hardware) to serve the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and copyrights of firewall .
- Winning bidder: VTC TELECOMMUNICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2025 08:46
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Property shopping and repair in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG LONG
29/05/2025 16:47
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Property shopping and repair in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:53
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and copyrights of firewall with 1 participating contractors .
17/04/2025 09:50
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and copyrights of firewall in the form Competitive Offer .
02/04/2025 16:08
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Shopping for laptops and scanners .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG LONG
27/11/2024 09:00
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Shopping for laptops and scanners with 1 bidding package .
21/11/2024 08:50
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package The bid number 07: Purchase and installation of equipment for connecting court sessions online .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
24/10/2024 07:46
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Procurement and installation of online network connection equipment for court sessions with 1 participating contractors .
27/09/2024 09:01
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Procurement and installation of online network connection equipment for court sessions in the form Open bidding .
18/09/2024 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Design and layout of the "Science and Technology" publication for Ca Mau province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: TEP BAC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:25
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Design and layout of the "Science and Technology" publication for Ca Mau province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:18
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Tender for "Procurement of 2 automatic sliding gates for the Digital Transformation Center under the Department of Science and Technology" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ HUY PHÁT
20/08/2026 16:48
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Purchase of 2 sets of automatic sliding gates for the Digital Transformation Center, under the Department of Science and Technology. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:22
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Procurement of assets in 2026 of the Digital Transformation Center" .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH PHAT SERVICE TRADING PRODUCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2026 17:00
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Estimated asset procurement in 2026 of the Digital Transformation Center with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 16:16
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Bidding package "Procurement of assets in 2026 of the Digital Transformation Center" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG LONG
29/05/2026 13:47
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan under the 2026 Asset Procurement Estimate of the Digital Transformation Center with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 08:17
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau announced the results of the bid package Upgrading and replacing broken equipment and regular repairs (hardware) to serve the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: Unified Digital Solutions
18/12/2025 14:55
Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau publishes the plan Upgrading and replacing broken equipment and regular repairs (hardware) to serve the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 14:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 30 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 41 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số tỉnh Cà Mau has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects