Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.88%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.12%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,380,229,550 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,358,406,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.88 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.88%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.12%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,380,229,550 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,358,406,465 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package: Chemicals, tools, instruments, measuring equipment, reagents, solvents, laboratory supplies .
- Winning bidder: TBR SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 17:07
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement package: Seeds, raw materials, supplies, fertilizers, chemicals, tools, instruments, auxiliary equipment... serving professional activities according to the 2026 functions of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 17:06
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package: Seeds, herbal/food ingredients, fertilizers, preparations, tools, agricultural supplies .
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 13:55
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement package: Seeds, raw materials, supplies, fertilizers, chemicals, tools, instruments, auxiliary equipment... serving professional activities according to the 2026 functions of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2026 08:46
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, machinery, and equipment to serve science and technology activities in 2026 of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center .
- Winning bidder: CPC PRO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 11:11
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of assets, machinery, and equipment to serve science and technology activities in 2026 of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 17:20
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment for science and technology activities in 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center .
- Winning bidder: VICTORY INSTRUMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 18:48
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment for science and technology activities in 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center in the form Competitive Offer .
23/10/2025 09:46
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment for science and technology activities in 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 1 bidding package .
29/09/2025 21:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package The procurement package performs scientific and technological tasks according to the function of 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package The procurement package performs scientific and technological tasks according to the function of 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center .
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:31
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan The procurement package performs scientific and technological tasks according to the function of 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2025 15:23
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of agricultural materials .
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 15:15
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 1: Procurement of tools and instruments .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Trần Thị Mùi
02/12/2024 16:09
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of agricultural materials with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 11:17
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Procurement of agricultural materials in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 15:32
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Research the possibility of propagating and planting some experimentally
Wild vegetables are a source of clean specialty vegetables in Da Nang city with 3 bidding package .
14/11/2024 13:50
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Research the possibility of propagating and planting some experimentally
Wild vegetables are a source of clean specialty vegetables in Da Nang city with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 13:42
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Research the possibility of propagating and planting some experimentally
Wild vegetables are a source of clean specialty vegetables in Da Nang city with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 12:00
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Parameter analysis, microbiological safety assessment .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng 2
16/10/2024 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package: Chemicals, tools, instruments, measuring equipment, reagents, solvents, laboratory supplies .
- Winning bidder: TBR SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 17:07
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement package: Seeds, raw materials, supplies, fertilizers, chemicals, tools, instruments, auxiliary equipment... serving professional activities according to the 2026 functions of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 17:06
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Package: Seeds, herbal/food ingredients, fertilizers, preparations, tools, agricultural supplies .
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2026 13:55
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement package: Seeds, raw materials, supplies, fertilizers, chemicals, tools, instruments, auxiliary equipment... serving professional activities according to the 2026 functions of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2026 08:46
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, machinery, and equipment to serve science and technology activities in 2026 of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center .
- Winning bidder: CPC PRO TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2026 11:11
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of assets, machinery, and equipment to serve science and technology activities in 2026 of the Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 17:20
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment for science and technology activities in 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center .
- Winning bidder: VICTORY INSTRUMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2025 18:48
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment for science and technology activities in 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center in the form Competitive Offer .
23/10/2025 09:46
Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng publishes the plan Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment for science and technology activities in 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center with 1 bidding package .
29/09/2025 21:52
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package The procurement package performs scientific and technological tasks according to the function of 2025 of Da Nang Biotechnology Center of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CROPHARTECH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has posted 33 Tender Notices in 31 bidding packages. Among these, 20 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Công nghệ sinh học Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects