Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 975,381,056 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 974,150,253 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 975,381,056 VND, in which the total winning value is: 974,150,253 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Cost of product supervision, inspection and acceptance of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: Center of Land Resources Investigation and Planning
14/09/2023 09:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Bảo Ngân 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Converting, supplementing and completing the cadastral database in Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND AERIAL MAPPING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
12/09/2023 15:59
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Cost of product supervision, inspection and acceptance of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
22/07/2023 09:14
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Bảo Ngân 9 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Converting, supplementing and completing the cadastral database in Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2023 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the request Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2023 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the request Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo Ngân 9
30/05/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2023 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the request Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
29/05/2023 09:34
Investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted an investment and development project Make a detailed outline - estimate the task of converting, supplementing, and completing the cadastral database of Quang Binh district.
02/12/2022 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Cost of product supervision, inspection and acceptance .
- Winning bidder: Center of Land Resources Investigation and Planning
14/09/2023 09:17
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Cost of product supervision, inspection and acceptance with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2023 09:01
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Cost of product supervision, inspection and acceptance in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2023 09:14
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin publishes the plan Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2023 15:35
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin publishes the plan Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2023 15:06
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo Ngân 9
30/05/2023 16:08
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2023 14:41
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin publishes the plan Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province with 4 bidding package .
29/05/2023 09:34
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Make a detailed outline - estimate the task of converting, supplementing, and completing the cadastral database of Quang Binh district .
- Winning bidder: Support and Development of Sciences and Technology Centre
02/12/2022 15:14
Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Building an online public service system at the Department of Natural Resources and Environment of Ha Giang province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/07/2018 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Cost of product supervision, inspection and acceptance of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: Center of Land Resources Investigation and Planning
14/09/2023 09:17
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Bảo Ngân 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Converting, supplementing and completing the cadastral database in Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: SURVEY AND AERIAL MAPPING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
12/09/2023 15:59
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Cost of product supervision, inspection and acceptance of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
22/07/2023 09:14
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Bảo Ngân 9 has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Converting, supplementing and completing the cadastral database in Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2023 10:37
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the request Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2023 15:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the request Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
26/06/2023 15:06
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo Ngân 9
30/05/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2023 14:41
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted the request Converting, supplementing and completing the Cadastral Database of Quang Binh district, Ha Giang province of the investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin with 4 bidding package.
29/05/2023 09:34
Investor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted an investment and development project Make a detailed outline - estimate the task of converting, supplementing, and completing the cadastral database of Quang Binh district.
02/12/2022 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Công nghệ Thông tin has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects