Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 473,340,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 464,690,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 473,340,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 464,690,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buying Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for children as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. .
- Winning bidder: HKD KIM HOÀNG
25/08/2026 07:43
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Buying Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for children as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 19:15
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy drinks, cakes, and milk for delegates to attend instruction classes on knowledge and skills in helping vulnerable people in the community in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHƯỢNG NHUNG
22/06/2026 17:11
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Buy drinks, cakes, and milk for delegates to attend instruction classes on knowledge and skills in helping vulnerable people in the community in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:43
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy milk and food support for children in special circumstances
and children at risk of falling into special circumstances in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LONG AN CULTURAL SERVICE AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 15:43
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Buy milk and food support for children in special circumstances
and children at risk of falling into special circumstances in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 07:39
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package “Buy cheap clothes and items - clean rooms to serve social protection subjects who are being raised at the Social Work Center in 2026” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TRUNG TÍN
08/06/2026 17:08
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Bidding package: Buying bicycles for children on the occasion of Action Month for Children 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:18
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy student notebooks and school supplies .
- Winning bidder: LONG AN CULTURAL SERVICE AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 11:32
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy a bike .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN CÔNG DANH (CỬA HÀNG XE ĐẠP ĐIỆN - CÔNG DANH)
26/05/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buying clothes, warm clothes to serve the social protection object is being nurtured at the Long An Social Work Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ PHƯƠNG THÚY
24/06/2025 08:14
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Buying clothes, warm clothes to serve the social protection object is being nurtured at Long An Social Work Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:52
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy students and learning tools for children on the month of action for children in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LONG AN CULTURAL SERVICE AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2025 15:38
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy bicycles for children on the month of action for children in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN CÔNG DANH (CỬA HÀNG XE ĐẠP ĐIỆN - CÔNG DANH)
11/06/2025 15:16
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Buy students, school supplies and bicycles for children on the month of action for children in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:36
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes Tender Notice Buy a 16-seat car for Long An Social Protection Center in the form National competitive bidding .
23/11/2012 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buying Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for children as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. .
- Winning bidder: HKD KIM HOÀNG
25/08/2026 07:43
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Buying Mid-Autumn Festival mooncakes for children as a gift for the 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 19:15
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy drinks, cakes, and milk for delegates to attend instruction classes on knowledge and skills in helping vulnerable people in the community in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHƯỢNG NHUNG
22/06/2026 17:11
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Buy drinks, cakes, and milk for delegates to attend instruction classes on knowledge and skills in helping vulnerable people in the community in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2026 16:43
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy milk and food support for children in special circumstances
and children at risk of falling into special circumstances in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: LONG AN CULTURAL SERVICE AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 15:43
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Buy milk and food support for children in special circumstances
and children at risk of falling into special circumstances in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 07:39
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package “Buy cheap clothes and items - clean rooms to serve social protection subjects who are being raised at the Social Work Center in 2026” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG TRUNG TÍN
08/06/2026 17:08
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội publishes the plan Bidding package: Buying bicycles for children on the occasion of Action Month for Children 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2026 11:18
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy student notebooks and school supplies .
- Winning bidder: LONG AN CULTURAL SERVICE AND BOOK JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2026 11:32
Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội announced the results of the bid package Buy a bike .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN CÔNG DANH (CỬA HÀNG XE ĐẠP ĐIỆN - CÔNG DANH)
26/05/2026 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm Công Tác Xã Hội has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects