Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,608,832,956 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,415,386,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,608,832,956 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,415,386,464 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package 1000 . SPM noise tester of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Nét
16/06/2020 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the request 1000 . SPM noise tester of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2020 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HOA ĐIỀN
19/03/2020 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
05/03/2020 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Apollo
05/03/2020 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Construction includes: Construction, general items of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA
03/03/2020 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Design and construction licensing service DVTV-01/TVTK of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ - TIN HỌC VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
05/12/2019 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the request Design and construction licensing service DVTV-01/TVTK of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2019 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for upgrading brake machine MB 8100 of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Nét
08/10/2019 16:15
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for upgrading brake machine MB 8100 of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2019 12:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S announced the results of the bid package 1000 . SPM noise tester .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Nét
16/06/2020 14:24
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S publishes the plan 1000 . SPM noise tester with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2020 10:27
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HOA ĐIỀN
19/03/2020 16:38
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ xây dựng Miền Nam
05/03/2020 16:05
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Apollo
05/03/2020 16:01
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S announced the results of the bid package Construction includes: Construction, general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA
03/03/2020 11:18
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S publishes Tender Notice Construction includes: Construction, general items in the form National competitive bidding .
11/02/2020 08:56
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S publishes the plan Building 50-01S . Motor Vehicle Registration Center with 6 bidding package .
04/02/2020 16:08
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S publishes the plan Building 50-01S . Motor Vehicle Registration Center with 6 bidding package .
04/02/2020 15:27
Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S announced the results of the bid package Design and construction licensing service DVTV-01/TVTK .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ - TIN HỌC VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
05/12/2019 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package 1000 . SPM noise tester of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Nét
16/06/2020 14:24
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the request 1000 . SPM noise tester of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2020 10:27
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN HOA ĐIỀN
19/03/2020 16:38
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
05/03/2020 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Đầu Tư Thiết Kế Xây Dựng Apollo
05/03/2020 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Construction includes: Construction, general items of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA
03/03/2020 11:18
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Design and construction licensing service DVTV-01/TVTK of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ - TIN HỌC VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM
05/12/2019 11:29
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the request Design and construction licensing service DVTV-01/TVTK of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2019 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for upgrading brake machine MB 8100 of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Nét
08/10/2019 16:15
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for upgrading brake machine MB 8100 of the investor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/09/2019 12:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm Đăng Kiểm Xe Cơ Giới 5001S has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects