Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,968,148,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,952,928,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,968,148,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,952,928,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials for implementing the ministerial-level project "Research, design and manufacture of experimental system simulating hydrodynamic thermal regimes of Da Lat Nuclear Reactor" .
- Winning bidder: TXP VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 20:25
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bid package Providing tools and equipment to carry out the ministerial-level project "Research, design and manufacture an experimental system simulating hydrodynamic thermal regimes of the Da Lat Nuclear Reactor" .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH ELECTRONIC SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 20:20
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for 02 packages under the Ministry-level science and technology task 2025-2026 "Research, design and manufacture an experimental system simulating hydrodynamic thermal regimes of Da Lat Nuclear Reactor", code: DTCB.05/25/TTĐTHN with 2 bidding package .
11/05/2026 21:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hóa Chất Tuấn Giang
21/08/2024 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for 01 bidding package of science and technology tasks according to the Protocol "Application of isotope techniques in studying hydrological processes in the Red River and its tributaries", code number NDT/AT/22/27 of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2024 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing analysis services for nutritional indicators and main ion indicators at the laboratory of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Chemistry
11/11/2023 20:39
Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted Tender Notice Providing analysis services for nutritional indicators and main ion indicators at the laboratory of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 19:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks under the Protocol with the Republic of Austria "Application of isotopic techniques in studying hydrological processes in the Red River and its tributaries", code: NDT/AT/22/27 of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
15/06/2023 16:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with the form Shortened competitive offer.
08/05/2023 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bid package Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hóa Chất Tuấn Giang
21/08/2024 19:00
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for 01 bidding package of science and technology tasks according to the Protocol "Application of isotope techniques in studying hydrological processes in the Red River and its tributaries", code number NDT/AT/22/27 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 21:23
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bid package Providing analysis services for nutritional indicators and main ion indicators at the laboratory .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Chemistry
11/11/2023 20:39
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bidding package Providing analysis services for nutritional indicators and main ion indicators at the laboratory with 1 participating contractors .
27/10/2023 09:11
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân publishes Tender Notice Providing analysis services for nutritional indicators and main ion indicators at the laboratory in the form Competitive Offer .
20/10/2023 19:59
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân publishes the plan Scientific and technological tasks under the Protocol with the Republic of Austria "Application of isotopic techniques in studying hydrological processes in the Red River and its tributaries", code: NDT/AT/22/27 with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2023 14:09
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bid package Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
15/06/2023 16:17
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2023 17:31
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân publishes Tender Notice Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis in the form Shortened competitive offer .
08/05/2023 18:10
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân publishes the plan Scientific and technological tasks according to the Protocol "Application of isotope techniques in the study of hydrological processes in the Red River and its tributaries", code Invest/AT/22/27 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2023 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials for implementing the ministerial-level project "Research, design and manufacture of experimental system simulating hydrodynamic thermal regimes of Da Lat Nuclear Reactor" .
- Winning bidder: TXP VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 20:25
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân announced the results of the bid package Providing tools and equipment to carry out the ministerial-level project "Research, design and manufacture an experimental system simulating hydrodynamic thermal regimes of the Da Lat Nuclear Reactor" .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH ELECTRONIC SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 20:20
Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for 02 packages under the Ministry-level science and technology task 2025-2026 "Research, design and manufacture an experimental system simulating hydrodynamic thermal regimes of Da Lat Nuclear Reactor", code: DTCB.05/25/TTĐTHN with 2 bidding package .
11/05/2026 21:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hóa Chất Tuấn Giang
21/08/2024 19:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for 01 bidding package of science and technology tasks according to the Protocol "Application of isotope techniques in studying hydrological processes in the Red River and its tributaries", code number NDT/AT/22/27 of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2024 21:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Providing analysis services for nutritional indicators and main ion indicators at the laboratory of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Chemistry
11/11/2023 20:39
Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted Tender Notice Providing analysis services for nutritional indicators and main ion indicators at the laboratory of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with the form Competitive Offer.
20/10/2023 19:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the request Scientific and technological tasks under the Protocol with the Republic of Austria "Application of isotopic techniques in studying hydrological processes in the Red River and its tributaries", code: NDT/AT/22/27 of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with 1 bidding package.
16/10/2023 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT
15/06/2023 16:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted Tender Notice Supply of chemicals, laboratory instruments for monitoring, sample analysis and water molecular isotope analysis of the investor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân with the form Shortened competitive offer.
08/05/2023 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm đào tạo hạt nhân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects