Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 56 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 49 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 54 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,420,476,127 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,594,475,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,420,476,127 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,594,475,631 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 91% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.05% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (1), Undefined (11)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (1), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Provide printing pages for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center, phase 1 in 2021. of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIN HỌC SIÊU TÍNH
19/05/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VTN
24/04/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Renting machines for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021-2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH giải pháp ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ thông tin
17/04/2021 11:28
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Renting machines for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021-2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2021 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH
12/04/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted Tender Notice Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/04/2021 07:52
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted Tender Notice Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/03/2021 21:52
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2021 11:28
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted Tender Notice Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2021 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2021 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Provide printing pages for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center, phase 1 in 2021. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIN HỌC SIÊU TÍNH
19/05/2021 16:12
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VTN
24/04/2021 09:01
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Renting machines for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH giải pháp ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ thông tin
17/04/2021 11:28
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
14/04/2021 10:50
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes the plan Renting machines for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021-2022 with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2021 15:50
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bid package Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH
12/04/2021 14:28
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes Tender Notice Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/04/2021 07:52
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST announced the results of the bidding package Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
03/04/2021 10:42
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes Tender Notice Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/03/2021 21:52
TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST publishes the plan Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2021 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Provide printing pages for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center, phase 1 in 2021. of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TIN HỌC SIÊU TÍNH
19/05/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VTN
24/04/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Renting machines for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021-2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH giải pháp ứng dụng và phát triển công nghệ thông tin
17/04/2021 11:28
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Renting machines for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021-2022 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
13/04/2021 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the results of the bidding package Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT MINH
12/04/2021 14:28
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted Tender Notice Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/04/2021 07:52
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted Tender Notice Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/03/2021 21:52
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procuring decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2021 11:28
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted Tender Notice Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2021 14:57
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted the request Procurement of thermal decal paper for production and business for Datapost Nghe An Center in 2021 of the investor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2021 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted 49 Tender Notices in 49 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 25 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has posted 54 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 54 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM DATAPOST NGHỆ AN-CÔNG TY DATAPOST has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects