Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- Announced 30 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 179 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 47 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 45 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 130 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 126 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.38%, Construction 70.21%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 168,230,890,768 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 163,252,089,687 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.38%, Construction 70.21%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 23.40%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 168,230,890,768 VND, in which the total winning value is: 163,252,089,687 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 30 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 44 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HOANG THANH BAC LIEU COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 - Procurement of garbage compactors in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the request Garbage compactor in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai.
- Winning bidder: NHB INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 10:11
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Open bidding.
01/09/2024 20:01
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the request Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with 5 bidding package.
20/08/2024 10:12
Investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted an investment and development project Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town.
19/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Hiring to cut trees, prune branches, and clear weeds in Gia Rai town in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TMT
12/06/2024 14:41
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring to cut trees, prune branches, and clear weeds in Gia Rai town in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Open bidding.
31/05/2024 08:11
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Rent a vehicle to water trees and ornamental flowers in Gia Rai town in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai publishes the plan Garbage compactor in Gia Rai town with 2 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:59
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town .
- Winning bidder: NHB INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 10:11
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town with 3 participating contractors .
09/09/2024 09:12
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town in the form Open bidding .
01/09/2024 20:01
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2024 10:35
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai publishes the plan Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town with 5 bidding package .
20/08/2024 10:12
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Hiring to cut trees, prune branches, and clear weeds in Gia Rai town in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẢNH QUAN AN GIA PHÁT, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TMT
12/06/2024 14:41
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Hiring to cut trees, prune branches, and clear weeds in Gia Rai town in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2024 09:09
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring to cut trees, prune branches, and clear weeds in Gia Rai town in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
31/05/2024 08:11
Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai publishes Tender Notice Rent a vehicle to water trees and ornamental flowers in Gia Rai town in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HOANG THANH BAC LIEU COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 - Procurement of garbage compactors in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 17:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the request Garbage compactor in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai.
- Winning bidder: NHB INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 10:11
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Open bidding.
01/09/2024 20:01
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the request Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with 5 bidding package.
20/08/2024 10:12
Investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted an investment and development project Installation of lighting poles in Gia Rai town.
19/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Hiring to cut trees, prune branches, and clear weeds in Gia Rai town in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TMT
12/06/2024 14:41
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Hiring to cut trees, prune branches, and clear weeds in Gia Rai town in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Open bidding.
31/05/2024 08:11
Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted Tender Notice Rent a vehicle to water trees and ornamental flowers in Gia Rai town in 2024 of the investor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai with the form Competitive Offer.
28/05/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 179 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted 47 Tender Notices in 37 bidding packages. Among these, 44 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has posted 45 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 45 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has a relationship with 33 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm dịch vụ đô thị thị xã Giá Rai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects