Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,212,799,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,197,929,238 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,212,799,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,197,929,238 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve operations at both ends of the tourist port with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2025 19:03
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve operations at both ends of the tourist port with 3 bidding package .
25/12/2025 11:35
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Periodic shopping and repair of Concotourist ship with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 14:18
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Periodic shopping and repair of Concotourist ship with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase, regular maintenance, and inspection services for the CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger train. of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ.
- Winning bidder: HAI SON SHIPBUILDING AND REPAIRING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
11/10/2024 15:39
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing and periodically repairing registration of CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger ships of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2024 21:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the request Purchasing and periodically repairing registration of CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger ships of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 18:55
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ.
- Winning bidder: HAI SON SHIPBUILDING AND REPAIRING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/12/2023 16:39
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 23:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the request Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2023 22:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ announced the results of the bid package Purchase, regular maintenance, and inspection services for the CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger train. .
- Winning bidder: HAI SON SHIPBUILDING AND REPAIRING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
11/10/2024 15:39
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing and periodically repairing registration of CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger ships with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2024 15:38
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes Tender Notice Purchasing and periodically repairing registration of CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger ships in the form Competitive Offer .
03/10/2024 21:11
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Purchasing and periodically repairing registration of CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger ships with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 18:55
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains .
- Winning bidder: HAI SON SHIPBUILDING AND REPAIRING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/12/2023 16:39
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2023 09:05
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains in the form Competitive Offer .
01/12/2023 23:49
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains with 1 bidding package .
01/12/2023 22:25
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ announced the results of the bid package Entire construction part: Renovating and upgrading Ben Nghe and tourist attractions in Con Co island district, items: Ben Nghe campus, square eagle cluster campus, Military medical tunnel and sunrise viewing point .
- Winning bidder: TANDINH-LD CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2023 08:06
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ announced the results of the bidding package The entire construction part: Renovating and upgrading Ben Nghe and tourist attractions in Con Co island district, items: Ben Nghe campus, square cluster campus, military medical tunnel and sunrise viewing point with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2023 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve operations at both ends of the tourist port with 3 bidding package .
27/12/2025 19:03
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve operations at both ends of the tourist port with 3 bidding package .
25/12/2025 11:35
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Periodic shopping and repair of Concotourist ship with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 14:18
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ publishes the plan Periodic shopping and repair of Concotourist ship with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 14:02
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase, regular maintenance, and inspection services for the CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger train. of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ.
- Winning bidder: HAI SON SHIPBUILDING AND REPAIRING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
11/10/2024 15:39
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted Tender Notice Purchasing and periodically repairing registration of CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger ships of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2024 21:11
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the request Purchasing and periodically repairing registration of CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger ships of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 18:55
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ.
- Winning bidder: HAI SON SHIPBUILDING AND REPAIRING ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
29/12/2023 16:39
Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/12/2023 23:49
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted the request Procurement of replacement materials and repair services for CONCO TOURIST high-speed passenger trains of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ with 1 bidding package.
01/12/2023 22:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VÀ DU LỊCH ĐẢO CỒN CỎ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects