Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 66 contractor selection plans with a total of 79 bidding packages, of which 63 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 38 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 39.47%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 13.16%, Non-consultancy 47.37%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,449,545,943 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,131,899,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 71 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 39.47%, Construction 0%, Consulting 13.16%, Non-consulting 47.37%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,449,545,943 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,131,899,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 50 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent a car for mobile propaganda, transporting the Organizing Committee and reporters to organize the Job Fair and mobile job trading sessions in 58 communes and wards (former Bac Giang province) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã vận tải thương mại Nội Thành
22/12/2025 10:54
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Rent a car for mobile propaganda, transporting the Organizing Committee and reporters to organize the Job Fair and mobile job trading sessions in 58 communes and wards (former Bac Giang province) in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 10:50
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent a car for mobile propaganda, pick up and drop off organizers and reporters to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã vận tải thương mại Nội Thành
22/12/2025 10:45
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Rent a car for mobile propaganda, pick up and drop off organizers and reporters to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 10:41
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Design and print banners, markets, recruitment demand tables to organize Job Fairs and mobile job trading sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 (Source National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo & In Tiến Dũng
22/12/2025 10:28
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Design and print banners, flyers, markets, and recruitment demand boards to organize Job Fairs and mobile job trading sessions in 58 communes and wards (former Bac Giang province) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo & In Tiến Dũng
22/12/2025 10:23
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent equipment to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 (Program Source
National goal of socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas by 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổ chức sự kiện Đỗ Hồng
19/12/2025 11:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Develop and broadcast 03 television reports to propagate labor market information .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Bắc Ninh
19/12/2025 11:01
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Rent equipment to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 09:30
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Develop and broadcast 03 television reports to propagate labor market information with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan “Design, print, hang
Banners propagate policies and laws on unemployment insurance ”above
Bac Giang province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 08:11
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Shopping iron rack for documents .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Nguyễn Văn Minh
17/12/2024 16:22
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Shopping iron rack for documents with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 16:13
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Building software for employment service management information system under the project: Investing in infrastructure and information technology equipment to modernize the labor market information system activities, forming an online job exchange and building databases. .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM TECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL RESOURCES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 17:28
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Internal software testing. .
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Bắc Giang
30/09/2024 15:31
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package “Renting equipment to organize career orientation consulting conferences for union members, youth, and students in Bac Giang province” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV THÀNH AN PHÁT
19/09/2024 16:02
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent equipment to organize Job Fair in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV THÀNH AN PHÁT
18/09/2024 21:45
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package “Designing marketing materials and banners to organize career orientation consulting conferences for union members, youth, and students in Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV THÀNH AN PHÁT
18/09/2024 21:40
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package “Market design, tape printing
Banners and banners to organize Job Fair 2024 and propagate market information
labor market in 2024” .
- Winning bidder: NGOC MINH ADVERTISING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 21:38
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Print documents for organizing the 2024 Job Fair and print handbooks on labor market employment .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL TRADING ADVERTISEMENT AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 21:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent a car for mobile propaganda, transporting the Organizing Committee and reporters to organize the Job Fair and mobile job trading sessions in 58 communes and wards (former Bac Giang province) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã vận tải thương mại Nội Thành
22/12/2025 10:54
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Rent a car for mobile propaganda, transporting the Organizing Committee and reporters to organize the Job Fair and mobile job trading sessions in 58 communes and wards (former Bac Giang province) in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 10:50
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent a car for mobile propaganda, pick up and drop off organizers and reporters to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã vận tải thương mại Nội Thành
22/12/2025 10:45
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Rent a car for mobile propaganda, pick up and drop off organizers and reporters to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 10:41
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Design and print banners, markets, recruitment demand tables to organize Job Fairs and mobile job trading sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 (Source National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas in 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo & In Tiến Dũng
22/12/2025 10:28
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Design and print banners, flyers, markets, and recruitment demand boards to organize Job Fairs and mobile job trading sessions in 58 communes and wards (former Bac Giang province) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Quảng cáo & In Tiến Dũng
22/12/2025 10:23
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Rent equipment to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 (Program Source
National goal of socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas by 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổ chức sự kiện Đỗ Hồng
19/12/2025 11:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 announced the results of the bid package Develop and broadcast 03 television reports to propagate labor market information .
- Winning bidder: Báo và phát thanh, truyền hình Bắc Ninh
19/12/2025 11:01
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Rent equipment to organize Job Fairs and Mobile Job Sessions for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 09:30
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 publishes the plan Develop and broadcast 03 television reports to propagate labor market information with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 has posted 66 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 79 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 has posted 38 Tender Notices in 29 bidding packages. Among these, 36 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 has a relationship with 71 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Bắc Ninh số 1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects