Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 143 bidding packages, of which 104 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 114 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 87 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.15 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 67,466,396,001 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 66,295,322,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.15 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 67,466,396,001 VND, in which the total winning value is: 66,295,322,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 133 contractor selection plans, of which 94 were self-published, and 39 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 30 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of bags and boxes for unemployment insurance documents in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 12:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Print propaganda leaflets and instructions on "New regulations on unemployment insurance policy" for workers in the capital city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in bao bì Thăng Long
31/07/2026 18:21
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Print propaganda leaflets and instructions on "New regulations on unemployment insurance policy" for workers in the capital city with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 17:43
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Propagate instructions on "New regulations on Unemployment Insurance policy" to workers in the capital using Frame and TVC picture frames on bus screens. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BRANDING COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 17:35
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Propagate instructions on "New regulations on Unemployment Insurance policy" to workers in the capital using Frame and TVC picture frames on bus screens. with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 17:30
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:15
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Shopping for bags and boxes containing Unemployment Insurance documents in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
30/07/2026 16:05
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Signboards, banners, leaflets and propaganda products in 2026 of Hanoi Service and Materials Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HỒNG ĐỨC
30/07/2026 14:10
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Print predictive analysis publications .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG CÁO MẶT TRỜI VÀNG
27/07/2026 15:17
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Print predictive analysis publications with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Printing and hanging signs, banners and flyers for the GDVL session on March 23, 2025 and March 24, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HỒNG ĐỨC
14/11/2025 14:43
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Printing and hanging signs, banners and flyers for the GDVL session on March 23, 2025 and March 24, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 14:30
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Print signs, banners, leaflets and propaganda products in 2025 of Hanoi Center .
- Winning bidder: HONG THAU ADVERTISING TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 15:11
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package "Shopping, installing public assets for the Hanoi Employment Service Center" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT THỊNH VƯỢNG
11/07/2025 15:52
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Print signs, banners, leaflets and propaganda products in 2025 of Hanoi Center with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 10:05
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package "Shopping, installing public assets for the Hanoi Employment Service Center" in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2025 10:11
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: MIP VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 11:44
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 11:40
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Print signs, banners, leaflets and propaganda products in 2025 of Hanoi Center in the form Open bidding .
24/06/2025 16:48
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Print signs, banners, leaflets and propaganda products in 2025 of Hanoi Center with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of bags and boxes for unemployment insurance documents in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2026 12:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Print propaganda leaflets and instructions on "New regulations on unemployment insurance policy" for workers in the capital city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH in bao bì Thăng Long
31/07/2026 18:21
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Print propaganda leaflets and instructions on "New regulations on unemployment insurance policy" for workers in the capital city with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 17:43
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Propagate instructions on "New regulations on Unemployment Insurance policy" to workers in the capital using Frame and TVC picture frames on bus screens. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BRANDING COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 17:35
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Propagate instructions on "New regulations on Unemployment Insurance policy" to workers in the capital using Frame and TVC picture frames on bus screens. with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 17:30
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:15
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Shopping for bags and boxes containing Unemployment Insurance documents in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
30/07/2026 16:05
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Signboards, banners, leaflets and propaganda products in 2026 of Hanoi Service and Materials Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HỒNG ĐỨC
30/07/2026 14:10
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Print predictive analysis publications .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG CÁO MẶT TRỜI VÀNG
27/07/2026 15:17
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội publishes the plan Print predictive analysis publications with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội has posted 107 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 143 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội has posted 36 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 30 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội has posted 114 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 114 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 87 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội has a relationship with 92 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội has a relationship with 32 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects