Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 84 contractor selection plans with a total of 100 bidding packages, of which 82 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 84 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,958,171,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,894,286,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,958,171,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,894,286,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 80 contractor selection plans, of which 54 were self-published, and 26 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of a technical and economic report for the construction project: Construction and repair of the office building of the Ninh Binh Employment Center, Branch 3. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT MINH
21/08/2026 16:32
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports; Consulting services for construction projects: Renovation and repair of the office building of the Ninh Binh Employment Center, Branch 3. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:27
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting: Renovation and Repair of the Office Building, Base 3, Ninh Binh Employment Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
21/08/2026 16:18
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports; Consulting services for construction projects: Renovation and repair of the office building of the Ninh Binh Employment Center, Branch 3. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:07
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for preparing a technical and economic report: Renovation and repair of a two-story office building at the Ninh Binh Employment Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT MINH
12/08/2026 16:37
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting services: Renovation and repair of Office Building No. 2 at the Ninh Binh Employment Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
12/08/2026 16:28
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting services for preparing technical reports; Consulting services for Construction Project Management (CQLDA): Renovation and Repair of a two-story service center in Ninh Binh. with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:13
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing a technical economic report for building repairs: Repair of office premises. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
10/08/2026 16:27
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting: Office Building Repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn & xây dựng phát triển đô thị Hà Nội
10/08/2026 16:23
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Project Management Consulting" and "Technical Report Drafting (Building Repair)" tender packages. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of job exchange equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN PHONG BÌNH NB
12/05/2025 10:37
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Repair and maintenance of job exchange equipment with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 16:58
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Enterprise recruitment information .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẤY VỞ HỒNG ĐIỆP
24/03/2025 16:23
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Enterprise recruitment information with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 17:03
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Handbook for workers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại và in Hà Chi
13/03/2025 17:22
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Handbook for workers with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 17:14
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Information about unemployment insurance policy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẤY VỞ HỒNG ĐIỆP
13/03/2025 10:25
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Information about unemployment insurance policy with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 10:13
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Print Floor Logo .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất thương mại và in Hà Chi
17/01/2025 16:57
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Print Floor Logo with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of a technical and economic report for the construction project: Construction and repair of the office building of the Ninh Binh Employment Center, Branch 3. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT MINH
21/08/2026 16:32
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports; Consulting services for construction projects: Renovation and repair of the office building of the Ninh Binh Employment Center, Branch 3. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:27
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting: Renovation and Repair of the Office Building, Base 3, Ninh Binh Employment Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
21/08/2026 16:18
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting services for preparing technical and economic reports; Consulting services for construction projects: Renovation and repair of the office building of the Ninh Binh Employment Center, Branch 3. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:07
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for preparing a technical and economic report: Renovation and repair of a two-story office building at the Ninh Binh Employment Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT MINH
12/08/2026 16:37
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting services: Renovation and repair of Office Building No. 2 at the Ninh Binh Employment Center. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TGT
12/08/2026 16:28
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Consulting services for preparing technical reports; Consulting services for Construction Project Management (CQLDA): Renovation and Repair of a two-story service center in Ninh Binh. with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2026 16:13
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing a technical economic report for building repairs: Repair of office premises. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
10/08/2026 16:27
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting: Office Building Repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn & xây dựng phát triển đô thị Hà Nội
10/08/2026 16:23
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Project Management Consulting" and "Technical Report Drafting (Building Repair)" tender packages. with 2 bidding package .
10/08/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH has posted 84 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 100 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH has posted 84 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 84 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 80 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM NINH BÌNH has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects