Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,974,907,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,643,790,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 0%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,974,907,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,643,790,854 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Cost of preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
18/08/2026 16:26
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ publishes the plan Renovation and repair of several building components at the Thanh Hoa Employment Service Center in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:18
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Establishing HSYC, evaluating HSDX .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
08/09/2025 15:24
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TVN
08/09/2025 15:21
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ publishes the plan Renovating and repairing waterproofing corrugated iron roofs working on administrative work center Thanh Hoa Employment Service Center with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2025 09:10
Investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing corrugated iron roofs, waterproofing of the floor working administrative working center of Thanh Hoa Employment Service Center.
29/08/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Building a labor and employment management software system in Thanh Hoa province and building an electronic information page of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: BUCA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Supervision of equipment installation and software development of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 08:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Information security assessment of Thanh Hoa province's labor and employment management software system of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ số quốc gia
08/01/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Procurement and installation of IT equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: HITECH INFOMATICS TECHNOLGY APPLICATION AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
25/12/2024 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Building a labor and employment management software system in Thanh Hoa province and building an electronic information page .
- Winning bidder: BUCA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2025 10:26
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Supervision of equipment installation and software development .
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 08:01
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Information security assessment of Thanh Hoa province's labor and employment management software system .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ số quốc gia
08/01/2025 10:20
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Procurement and installation of IT equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT - TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, VINECO TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HITECH INFOMATICS TECHNOLGY APPLICATION AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
25/12/2024 18:07
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Procurement and installation of IT equipment with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 09:10
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Building a labor and employment management software system in Thanh Hoa province and building an electronic information page with 2 participating contractors .
05/12/2024 09:14
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Procurement and installation of IT equipment in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2024 16:49
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Building a labor and employment management software system in Thanh Hoa province and building an electronic information page in the form Open bidding .
12/11/2024 08:56
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2024 11:09
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
01/10/2024 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Cost of preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
18/08/2026 16:26
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ publishes the plan Renovation and repair of several building components at the Thanh Hoa Employment Service Center in 2026. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 16:18
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Establishing HSYC, evaluating HSDX .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
08/09/2025 15:24
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TVN
08/09/2025 15:21
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ publishes the plan Renovating and repairing waterproofing corrugated iron roofs working on administrative work center Thanh Hoa Employment Service Center with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2025 09:10
Investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing corrugated iron roofs, waterproofing of the floor working administrative working center of Thanh Hoa Employment Service Center.
29/08/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Building a labor and employment management software system in Thanh Hoa province and building an electronic information page of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: BUCA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/02/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Supervision of equipment installation and software development of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 08:01
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Information security assessment of Thanh Hoa province's labor and employment management software system of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ số quốc gia
08/01/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Procurement and installation of IT equipment of the investor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ.
- Winning bidder: HITECH INFOMATICS TECHNOLGY APPLICATION AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY
25/12/2024 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ VIỆC LÀM THANH HOÁ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects