Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.48%, Construction 4.76%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,876,512,448 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,916,407,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.48%, Construction 4.76%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.76%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,876,512,448 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,916,407,834 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy sanitary items (diapers) .
- Winning bidder: VINA VIET TIN SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 13:54
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Providing periodic health examination services for officials and workers in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUOC HEALTH COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 09:13
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated budget for periodic health checks for officials and employees in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 10:04
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated budget for purchasing goods to serve the work, care, and nurturing of beneficiaries in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2026 15:11
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy gas .
- Winning bidder: RỰC SÁNG TRADING -SERVICE-PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 16:25
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy food, food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC LONG FOOD
30/12/2025 14:48
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes Tender Notice Buy food, food in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2025 15:00
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated cost of meals to serve, care for, and nurture people in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:40
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated cost of meals to serve, care for, and nurture people in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2025 10:02
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and resort services for meritorious policy beneficiaries in 2025 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KIM EVENT TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy clothes and essential living items for the subject .
- Winning bidder: VINA VIET TIN SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/10/2025 16:15
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buying sanitary items (diapers) for elderly people who are disabled and stay in place .
- Winning bidder: TAN TRUONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 15:21
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy milk, flour, cereals, meat, fish, eggs, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, rice, sticky rice ... .
- Winning bidder: SAI GON BAO MINH FOOD COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 18:58
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy fuel (gas) .
- Winning bidder: RỰC SÁNG TRADING -SERVICE-PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 15:43
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bidding package Buy milk, flour, cereals, meat, fish, eggs, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, rice, sticky rice ... with 2 participating contractors .
26/03/2025 10:22
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes Tender Notice Buy milk, flour, cereals, meat, fish, eggs, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, rice, sticky rice ... in the form Competitive Offer .
14/03/2025 18:42
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Funding for serving and care for nurturing subjects in 2025 of the Nursing Center of Thao Thi Nghe (from the source of takes care of the elderly needs and the ability to pay fees) with 3 bidding package .
12/03/2025 16:48
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy gas .
- Winning bidder: RỰC SÁNG TRADING -SERVICE-PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
03/03/2025 14:10
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy milk, flour, cereals, meat, fish, eggs, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, ... .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI NHẤT HUY
27/02/2025 18:19
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bidding package Buy milk, flour, cereals, meat, fish, eggs, vegetables, tubers, fruits, spices, ... with 2 participating contractors .
21/02/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy sanitary items (diapers) .
- Winning bidder: VINA VIET TIN SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 13:54
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Providing periodic health examination services for officials and workers in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUOC HEALTH COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 09:13
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated budget for periodic health checks for officials and employees in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2026 10:04
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated budget for purchasing goods to serve the work, care, and nurturing of beneficiaries in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2026 15:11
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy gas .
- Winning bidder: RỰC SÁNG TRADING -SERVICE-PRODUCE COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 16:25
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Buy food, food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC LONG FOOD
30/12/2025 14:48
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes Tender Notice Buy food, food in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2025 15:00
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated cost of meals to serve, care for, and nurture people in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2025 16:40
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ publishes the plan Estimated cost of meals to serve, care for, and nurture people in 2026 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2025 10:02
TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ announced the results of the bid package Providing sightseeing and resort services for meritorious policy beneficiaries in 2025 at Thi Nghe Nursing Center .
- Winning bidder: HOANG KIM EVENT TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
05/11/2025 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ has posted 21 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM DƯỠNG LÃO THỊ NGHÈ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects