Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,994,633,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,931,141,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,994,633,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,931,141,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students at Phuc Tho Vocational and Continuing Education Center School year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Tạ Văn Huấn
18/10/2025 09:48
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students at Phuc Tho Vocational and Continuing Education Center School year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VN TECH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2023 20:58
Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: E-HSYC appraisal, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
21/10/2023 13:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: E-HSYC preparation, E-Proposal evaluation of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
21/10/2023 13:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at the Center for Vocational Education - Continuing Education in Phuc Tho district of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ with 3 bidding package.
19/10/2023 17:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ with 3 bidding package.
29/09/2023 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 02: Construction supervision of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN TUONG PHAT TRAFFIC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 01: Construction of works of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2022 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: VN TECH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2023 20:58
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 2 participating contractors .
28/10/2023 16:07
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in the form Competitive Offer .
21/10/2023 15:22
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: E-HSYC appraisal, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
21/10/2023 13:23
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: E-HSYC preparation, E-Proposal evaluation .
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
21/10/2023 13:21
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at the Center for Vocational Education - Continuing Education in Phuc Tho district with 3 bidding package .
19/10/2023 17:39
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning with 3 bidding package .
29/09/2023 10:11
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Number 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: AN TUONG PHAT TRAFFIC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2022 15:12
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Number 01: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2022 14:28
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2022 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Providing drinking water for students at Phuc Tho Vocational and Continuing Education Center School year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Tạ Văn Huấn
18/10/2025 09:48
Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ publishes the plan Providing drinking water for students at Phuc Tho Vocational and Continuing Education Center School year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VN TECH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/11/2023 20:58
Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2023 15:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: E-HSYC appraisal, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN RỒNG XANH
21/10/2023 13:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: E-HSYC preparation, E-Proposal evaluation of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VMK CONSULTING SERVICES TRADING LIMITED COMPANY
21/10/2023 13:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning at the Center for Vocational Education - Continuing Education in Phuc Tho district of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ with 3 bidding package.
19/10/2023 17:39
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ with 3 bidding package.
29/09/2023 10:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 02: Construction supervision of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN TUONG PHAT TRAFFIC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 01: Construction of works of the investor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: MINH TRI CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2022 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm GDNN GDTX Phúc Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects