Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,363,461,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,321,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,363,461,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,321,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Verification consultancy for BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG CƯỜNG
26/08/2026 09:25
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for construction supervision of the renovation and repair of the Son Dong Vocational Training Center: Includes the construction of a three-story classroom building (Building A1). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xây dựng Khải Dương
26/08/2026 08:47
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation of the Son Dong Vocational Training Center: Renovation and repair of the 3-story classroom building (Building A1). .
- Winning bidder: CUONG THUY BUILDING AND TM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 08:43
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Construction Project Plan: Renovation and Repair of the Son Dong Vocational Training Center; Item: Three-story classroom building (Building A1) with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:05
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng Green House
22/07/2026 18:06
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế XD Bách Vạn Phúc
22/07/2026 18:05
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages: Belonging to the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing Son Dong Vocational Education and Training Center; Category: 3-storey classroom building (building A1) with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2026 18:00
Investor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Son Dong Vocational Education and Training Center; Category: 3-storey classroom building (building A1).
22/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
06/06/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHUONG CONTRUCTION & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 12:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
06/06/2025 12:53
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHUONG CONTRUCTION & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 12:49
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing public houses for teachers of Son Dong District Education and Training Center with 2 bidding package .
06/06/2025 11:54
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
28/05/2025 13:40
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verifying construction drawing designs and preparing estimates .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 13:35
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction drawing design consultancy, cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: TIEN THANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 13:32
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection a number of bidding packages for construction investment preparation phase: Repairing public houses for teachers of Son Dong District Education and Training Center with 3 bidding package .
28/05/2025 13:28
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TVT VIỆT NAM
09/10/2024 15:46
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction of termite extermination and prevention. .
- Winning bidder: TRANG AN TERMITE PREVENTIVE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
09/10/2024 15:45
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Approval of construction drawing design - estimate, contractor selection plan for the project: Termite extermination and prevention of projects in the Vocational and Continuing Education Center of Son Dong district with 2 bidding package .
09/10/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Verification consultancy for BVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG CƯỜNG
26/08/2026 09:25
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for construction supervision of the renovation and repair of the Son Dong Vocational Training Center: Includes the construction of a three-story classroom building (Building A1). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xây dựng Khải Dương
26/08/2026 08:47
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation of the Son Dong Vocational Training Center: Renovation and repair of the 3-story classroom building (Building A1). .
- Winning bidder: CUONG THUY BUILDING AND TM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 08:43
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Construction Project Plan: Renovation and Repair of the Son Dong Vocational Training Center; Item: Three-story classroom building (Building A1) with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:05
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng Green House
22/07/2026 18:06
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế XD Bách Vạn Phúc
22/07/2026 18:05
TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages: Belonging to the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing Son Dong Vocational Education and Training Center; Category: 3-storey classroom building (building A1) with 3 bidding package .
22/07/2026 18:00
Investor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Son Dong Vocational Education and Training Center; Category: 3-storey classroom building (building A1).
22/07/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VIỆT
06/06/2025 12:53
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET PHUONG CONTRUCTION & CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/06/2025 12:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM GDNN - GDTX SƠN ĐỘNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects