Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,212,580,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,713,263,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,212,580,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,713,263,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Purchase and supply MHC2 hybrid rice variety (13,108kg) to support ethnic minorities in autumn crop production in 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Purchase and supply hybrid rice variety HYT108 (23,154kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buying and supplying CT16 seed (1,881kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety BiO 404 (6,615kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the request About the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: purchase and supply of hybrid rice varieties to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019. of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2019 11:24
Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety Nhi uu 838 (7,482kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2018 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Buy and supply hybrid rice varieties: Bio 404 (15,683 kg) to support ethnic minorities in the winter-spring crop in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
06/12/2018 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Buying and supplying hybrid rice varieties: TH3-5 (20,664 kg) supports ethnic minorities in the winter-spring crop in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
06/12/2018 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and supply of hybrid rice varieties: TH3-3 (36,068kg) and CT16 (360kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
06/12/2018 09:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety Nhi uu 838 (7,482kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/11/2018 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Purchase and supply MHC2 hybrid rice variety (13,108kg) to support ethnic minorities in autumn crop production in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Mahyco Việt Nam
27/06/2019 10:36
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Purchase and supply hybrid rice variety HYT108 (23,154kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG VIỆT THẮNG
27/06/2019 10:34
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buying and supplying CT16 seed (1,881kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cường Tân
27/06/2019 10:29
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety BiO 404 (6,615kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Bioseed Việt Nam
27/06/2019 10:25
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định publishes the plan About the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: purchase and supply of hybrid rice varieties to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019. with 4 bidding package .
11/06/2019 11:24
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety Nhi uu 838 (7,482kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/12/2018 09:01
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Buy and supply hybrid rice varieties: Bio 404 (15,683 kg) to support ethnic minorities in the winter-spring crop in 2018-2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Bioseed Việt Nam
06/12/2018 09:28
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Buying and supplying hybrid rice varieties: TH3-5 (20,664 kg) supports ethnic minorities in the winter-spring crop in 2018-2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Mahyco Việt Nam
06/12/2018 09:23
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định announced the results of the bid package Purchase and supply of hybrid rice varieties: TH3-3 (36,068kg) and CT16 (360kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Cường Tân
06/12/2018 09:19
Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định publishes Tender Notice Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety Nhi uu 838 (7,482kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/11/2018 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Purchase and supply MHC2 hybrid rice variety (13,108kg) to support ethnic minorities in autumn crop production in 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Purchase and supply hybrid rice variety HYT108 (23,154kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Buying and supplying CT16 seed (1,881kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:29
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety BiO 404 (6,615kg) to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
27/06/2019 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the request About the approval of the estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: purchase and supply of hybrid rice varieties to support ethnic minorities in the autumn crop of 2019. of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định with 4 bidding package.
11/06/2019 11:24
Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety Nhi uu 838 (7,482kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/12/2018 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Buy and supply hybrid rice varieties: Bio 404 (15,683 kg) to support ethnic minorities in the winter-spring crop in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
06/12/2018 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Buying and supplying hybrid rice varieties: TH3-5 (20,664 kg) supports ethnic minorities in the winter-spring crop in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
06/12/2018 09:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase and supply of hybrid rice varieties: TH3-3 (36,068kg) and CT16 (360kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định.
06/12/2018 09:19
Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted Tender Notice Purchase and supply of hybrid rice variety Nhi uu 838 (7,482kg) to support ethnic minorities in winter-spring crop production in 2018-2019 of the investor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/11/2018 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted 3 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm giống cây trồng Bình Định has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects