Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,763,445,740 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,718,142,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,763,445,740 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,718,142,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần COKYVINA
23/09/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 07:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the request Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phước Hưng
31/12/2021 16:02
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/12/2021 07:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2021 07:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ADEMAX
27/10/2021 11:21
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/10/2021 09:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2021 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Management expenses for provision of labor subleasing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Những Trang Vàng Việt Nam
22/09/2021 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần COKYVINA
23/09/2022 14:59
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2022 10:56
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 07:43
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị publishes the plan Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 16:11
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phước Hưng
31/12/2021 16:02
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2021 21:06
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị publishes Tender Notice Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
23/12/2021 07:53
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị publishes the plan Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2021 07:30
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Buy meeting room equipment online .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ADEMAX
27/10/2021 11:21
Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room equipment online with 2 participating contractors .
25/10/2021 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần COKYVINA
23/09/2022 14:59
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 07:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the request Management costs of providing labor outsourcing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 16:11
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phước Hưng
31/12/2021 16:02
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/12/2021 07:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy items to take care of business plan for the Lunar New Year 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2021 07:30
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần ADEMAX
27/10/2021 11:21
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted Tender Notice Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
20/10/2021 09:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the request Buy meeting room equipment online of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2021 08:40
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Management expenses for provision of labor subleasing services of the investor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Những Trang Vàng Việt Nam
22/09/2021 10:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Kinh doanh VNPT - Quảng Trị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects