Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 21 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.95%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 19.05%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,143,590,705 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,908,024,578 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.95%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 19.05%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,143,590,705 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,908,024,578 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of contractor selection results for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:13
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:09
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of chemical materials and chemicals in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:18
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of consumable materials and DNA chemicals in 2026 for Hanoi Forensic Center in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 14:25
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of contractor selection results for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 14:30
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 14:25
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of DNA materials and chemicals in 2026 for Hanoi Forensic Center with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:26
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Hoa Phap consumables .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CHEMICALS AND INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 10:30
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of Hoa Phap consumables with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 15:34
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procure DNA consumables .
- Winning bidder: LIFE INDUSTRY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of chemical materials and chemicals in 2026 with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2026 10:15
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of contractor selection results for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: MK VIETNAM CONSULTANCY SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
05/03/2026 10:45
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: QLB JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 10:41
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of French materials and chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CHEMICALS AND INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 16:34
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of French materials and chemicals in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/07/2025 09:02
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of French materials and chemicals in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 15:27
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of French materials and chemicals in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2025 12:04
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Stationery shopping in 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CHIKARA GLOBAL LIMITED COMPANY
09/06/2025 15:53
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of DNA supplies and chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET SCIENCE MATERIAL COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 12:16
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Security service at the Hanoi Forensic Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HDC SECURITY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of contractor selection results for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:13
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 10:09
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of chemical materials and chemicals in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:18
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of consumable materials and DNA chemicals in 2026 for Hanoi Forensic Center in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 14:25
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Evaluation E-HSMT, Evaluation of contractor selection results for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: METECHVIETNAM SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 14:30
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting E-HSMT, E-HSDT evaluation for package 01 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2026 14:25
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of DNA materials and chemicals in 2026 for Hanoi Forensic Center with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2026 16:26
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Hoa Phap consumables .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CHEMICALS AND INSTRUMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/07/2026 10:30
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội publishes the plan Procurement of Hoa Phap consumables with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 15:34
Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procure DNA consumables .
- Winning bidder: LIFE INDUSTRY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2026 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội has posted 21 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Pháp y Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects