Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,820,391,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,819,991,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,820,391,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,819,991,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Level 2 epidemic prevention outfit (paper pants) and sterile gloves in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị Y tế
04/07/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH MAI
10/08/2022 17:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2022 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Buy paper clothes and sterilized gloves in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất thiết bị và vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật
07/06/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of paper clothes and sterile gloves in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2022 17:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
08/09/2021 11:18
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2021 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Renovating and repairing working houses and auxiliary items Son La Provincial Forensic Center of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 6 bidding package.
16/08/2021 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Level 2 epidemic prevention outfit (paper pants) and sterile gloves in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị Y tế
04/07/2023 09:28
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH MAI
10/08/2022 17:16
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province with 1 participating contractors .
22/07/2022 15:48
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/07/2022 11:58
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the Forensic Center of Son La province with 3 bidding package .
08/07/2022 15:31
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2022 15:38
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Buy paper clothes and sterilized gloves in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất thiết bị và vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật
07/06/2022 14:54
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Procurement of paper clothes and sterile gloves in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province with 1 bidding package .
31/05/2022 17:42
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
08/09/2021 11:18
Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
30/08/2021 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Level 2 epidemic prevention outfit (paper pants) and sterile gloves in 2023 of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị Y tế
04/07/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÌNH MAI
10/08/2022 17:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/07/2022 11:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 of the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2022 15:31
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Buy paper clothes and sterilized gloves in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất thiết bị và vật tư khoa học kỹ thuật
07/06/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Procurement of paper clothes and sterile gloves in 2022 from the Forensic Center of Son La province of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
31/05/2022 17:42
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên K50
08/09/2021 11:18
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with the form National competitive bidding.
20/08/2021 08:47
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Renovating and repairing working houses and auxiliary items Son La Provincial Forensic Center of the investor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La with 6 bidding package.
16/08/2021 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects