Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,433,487,841 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,430,660,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 25.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,433,487,841 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,430,660,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2022 10:06
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation for renovation, repair and maintenance of Vinh Phuc Provincial Forensic Center of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
03/06/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
07/07/2018 11:27
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2018 18:58
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the project of the main house of the forensic center of Vinh Phuc province of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 6 bidding package.
05/05/2018 17:15
Investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project General house of Vinh Phuc Provincial Forensic Center.
05/05/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hand-cranked micro-cutter (hand-cranked specimen cutter) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 248 on December 28, 2017) of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV & TM Đầu tư Gia Hưng
28/12/2017 07:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2022 09:23
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report in the form National competitive bidding .
03/06/2022 10:06
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation for renovation, repair and maintenance of Vinh Phuc Provincial Forensic Center with 4 bidding package .
03/06/2022 09:54
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN YÊN LẠC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT CƯỜNG
07/07/2018 11:27
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
11/06/2018 18:58
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the project of the main house of the forensic center of Vinh Phuc province with 6 bidding package .
05/05/2018 17:15
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hand-cranked micro-cutter (hand-cranked specimen cutter) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 248 on December 28, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV & TM Đầu tư Gia Hưng
28/12/2017 07:30
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hand-cranked micro-cutter (hand-cranked specimen cutter) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 234 on December 8, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/12/2017 01:14
Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Purchase hand-cranked slide cutters. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 196 on October 17, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/10/2017 07:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
03/06/2022 10:06
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation for renovation, repair and maintenance of Vinh Phuc Provincial Forensic Center of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
03/06/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
07/07/2018 11:27
Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form National competitive bidding.
11/06/2018 18:58
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Supplementing the contractor selection plan for the project of the main house of the forensic center of Vinh Phuc province of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 6 bidding package.
05/05/2018 17:15
Investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted an investment and development project General house of Vinh Phuc Provincial Forensic Center.
05/05/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hand-cranked micro-cutter (hand-cranked specimen cutter) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 248 on December 28, 2017) of the investor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DV & TM Đầu tư Gia Hưng
28/12/2017 07:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung Tâm Pháp Y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects