Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 98 contractor selection plans with a total of 106 bidding packages, of which 98 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 58 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.28 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.34%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 10.34%, Non-consultancy 79.31%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,950,545,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,495,807,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 56 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.28 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.34%, Construction 0%, Consulting 10.34%, Non-consulting 79.31%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,950,545,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,495,807,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 79 contractor selection plans, of which 76 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 14 bidding packages, of which 14 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 59.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (6), Hà Nội (2), Nationwide (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Ninh (5), Hà Nội (2), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 15 bidding packages with 8 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2025 08:55
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2025 08:47
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 17:02
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Publish the list of OCOP product consumption list in Bac Ninh province bilingual Vietnam - UK of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: PRINTING FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Estimated funding for publishing the list of OCOP product consumption list in Bac Ninh province Bilingual - UK of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supporting industrial enterprises to support the application of management system to meet the requirements of global production chains in corporate governance and ISO production management ISO 14001: 2015 in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: ISOCERT INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting and technical support for businesses to apply continuous improvement tools (Kaizen) in production of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xúc tiến thương mại và dịch vụ Phúc Thịnh
25/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating and promoting local OCOP products on VOV Traffic - Voice of Vietnam of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: VNSALE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting propaganda topics to raise community awareness about e-commerce on Bac Ninh Radio and Television Station of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: BacNinh radio & Television station
25/04/2025 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Publish the list of OCOP product consumption list in Bac Ninh province bilingual Vietnam - UK .
- Winning bidder: PRINTING FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 09:18
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Estimated funding for publishing the list of OCOP product consumption list in Bac Ninh province Bilingual - UK with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:12
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Supporting industrial enterprises to support the application of management system to meet the requirements of global production chains in corporate governance and ISO production management ISO 14001: 2015 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ISOCERT INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 14:09
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting and technical support for businesses to apply continuous improvement tools (Kaizen) in production .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xúc tiến thương mại và dịch vụ Phúc Thịnh
25/04/2025 15:01
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Propagating and promoting local OCOP products on VOV Traffic - Voice of Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: VNSALE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:38
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Producing and broadcasting propaganda topics to raise community awareness about e-commerce on Bac Ninh Radio and Television Station .
- Winning bidder: BacNinh radio & Television station
25/04/2025 14:22
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Estimated funding for propaganda and promotion of local OCOP products on VOV Traffic - Voice of Vietnam with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 08:51
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Estimated funding for building categories, propaganda content to raise the awareness of the community on e -commerce (e -commerce) on Bac Ninh Television Station with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 08:39
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Print and release a manual "Cleaner production for businesses" (5th reprint) .
- Winning bidder: Quang Hung Printing, Trading Services Company Limited
23/04/2025 09:09
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Supporting industrial enterprises to support the application of management system to meet the requirements of global production chains in corporate governance and ISO production management ISO 14001: 2015 in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
21/04/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City .
- Winning bidder: ESPERANTOTUR AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2025 08:55
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2025 08:47
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 17:02
Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Providing air tickets for the delegation to survey, study and exchange experiences on industrial promotion work; Supporting industry; Energy saving in Ho Chi Minh City and Can Tho City with 1 bidding package .
30/09/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Publish the list of OCOP product consumption list in Bac Ninh province bilingual Vietnam - UK of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: PRINTING FACTORY COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Estimated funding for publishing the list of OCOP product consumption list in Bac Ninh province Bilingual - UK of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Supporting industrial enterprises to support the application of management system to meet the requirements of global production chains in corporate governance and ISO production management ISO 14001: 2015 in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: ISOCERT INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 14:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting and technical support for businesses to apply continuous improvement tools (Kaizen) in production of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xúc tiến thương mại và dịch vụ Phúc Thịnh
25/04/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating and promoting local OCOP products on VOV Traffic - Voice of Vietnam of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: VNSALE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Producing and broadcasting propaganda topics to raise community awareness about e-commerce on Bac Ninh Radio and Television Station of the investor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: BacNinh radio & Television station
25/04/2025 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted 98 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 106 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted 29 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted 58 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 58 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has a relationship with 56 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm phát triển công thương Bắc Ninh số 2 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects