Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,121,671,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,793,169,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,121,671,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,793,169,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of goods of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
28/12/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SANH CHIẾN
08/12/2020 09:55
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with the form National competitive bidding.
14/11/2020 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Technical infrastructure of residential area Residential group 3, MDrăk town of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with 4 bidding package.
11/11/2020 10:47
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of residential area Residential group 3, MDrăk town.
11/11/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the request Technical infrastructure at village 20, Ea Rieng commune of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2020 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the request Technical infrastructure of residential area, residential group 11, MDrak town, MDrăk district of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with 5 bidding package.
15/07/2020 15:43
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of residential area, residential group 11, MDrak town, MDrăk district.
15/07/2020 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure at village 20, Ea Rieng commune.
15/07/2020 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure at village 20, Ea Rieng commune.
15/07/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SANH CHIẾN
08/12/2020 09:55
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
25/11/2020 09:09
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
14/11/2020 08:48
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Technical infrastructure of residential area Residential group 3, MDrăk town with 4 bidding package .
11/11/2020 10:47
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk publishes the plan Technical infrastructure at village 20, Ea Rieng commune with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2020 16:09
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk publishes the plan Technical infrastructure of residential area, residential group 11, MDrak town, MDrăk district with 5 bidding package .
15/07/2020 15:43
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk announced the results of the bid package Construction + cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SANH CHIẾN
29/07/2019 10:28
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk announced the results of the bidding package Construction + cost of general items with 1 participating contractors .
19/07/2019 09:05
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk publishes Tender Notice Construction + cost of general items in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2019 15:00
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk publishes the plan Construction + General item cost with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2019 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THIỆN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for procurement of goods of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin Học Sơn Quảng
28/12/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SANH CHIẾN
08/12/2020 09:55
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with the form National competitive bidding.
14/11/2020 08:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Technical infrastructure of residential area Residential group 3, MDrăk town of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with 4 bidding package.
11/11/2020 10:47
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of residential area Residential group 3, MDrăk town.
11/11/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the request Technical infrastructure at village 20, Ea Rieng commune of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2020 16:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted the request Technical infrastructure of residential area, residential group 11, MDrak town, MDrăk district of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk with 5 bidding package.
15/07/2020 15:43
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure of residential area, residential group 11, MDrak town, MDrăk district.
15/07/2020 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure at village 20, Ea Rieng commune.
15/07/2020 07:00
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted an investment and development project Technical infrastructure at village 20, Ea Rieng commune.
15/07/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện MDrắk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects