Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- Announced 46 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 323 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 66 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 64 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 259 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 258 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 593,335,123,829 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 575,734,290,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 593,335,123,829 VND, in which the total winning value is: 575,734,290,089 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 46 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 76 contractor selection plans, of which 74 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 66 Tender Notices, of which 63 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG URBAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 10: Supervision of construction of bidding package 09 of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HANOI 289 CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 09: Construction of construction + equipment (including experimental expenses, energized acceptance, traffic safety) of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGH CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 11: Construction of works + Equipment (including electricity and collection costs) of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: truong son industrial joint stock company
23/06/2025 09:33
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Refund irrigation canal for the clearance of Nam Phuc Tho Industrial Cluster - Phase 1, Phuc Tho District, Hanoi City of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2025 12:52
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted an investment and development project Refund irrigation channel for the clearance of Nam Phuc Tho Industrial Cluster - Phase 1, Phuc Tho District, Hanoi City.
19/06/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 12: Supervision of construction package 11 of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN THIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 12: Supervision of construction of package 11 of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN THIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 09: Construction of works + Equipment (including electricity collection and acceptance costs) of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: \
17/06/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG URBAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:57
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 16:20
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Number 10: Supervision of construction of bidding package 09 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI 289 CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:36
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Number 09: Construction of construction + equipment (including experimental expenses, energized acceptance, traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: TAN MINH DUC INSTALLATION CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CHINH CHIEN COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGH CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:35
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Number 11: Construction of works + Equipment (including electricity and collection costs) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HƯNG , CUONG THINH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, truong son industrial joint stock company
23/06/2025 09:33
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 17:07
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Refund irrigation canal for the clearance of Nam Phuc Tho Industrial Cluster - Phase 1, Phuc Tho District, Hanoi City with 5 bidding package .
19/06/2025 12:52
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package No. 12: Supervision of construction package 11 .
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED, AN THIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:58
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package No. 12: Supervision of construction of package 11 .
- Winning bidder: MINH HOANG CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED, AN THIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:44
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ announced the results of the bid package Number 09: Construction of works + Equipment (including electricity collection and acceptance costs) .
- Winning bidder: \
17/06/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANG URBAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:57
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 10: Supervision of construction of bidding package 09 of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HANOI 289 CONSULTING INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 09: Construction of construction + equipment (including experimental expenses, energized acceptance, traffic safety) of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGH CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 11: Construction of works + Equipment (including electricity and collection costs) of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: truong son industrial joint stock company
23/06/2025 09:33
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Refund irrigation canal for the clearance of Nam Phuc Tho Industrial Cluster - Phase 1, Phuc Tho District, Hanoi City of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ with 5 bidding package.
19/06/2025 12:52
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted an investment and development project Refund irrigation channel for the clearance of Nam Phuc Tho Industrial Cluster - Phase 1, Phuc Tho District, Hanoi City.
19/06/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 12: Supervision of construction package 11 of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN THIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package No. 12: Supervision of construction of package 11 of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: AN THIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Number 09: Construction of works + Equipment (including electricity collection and acceptance costs) of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ.
- Winning bidder: \
17/06/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted 82 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 323 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted 66 Tender Notices in 56 bidding packages. Among these, 64 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has posted 64 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 64 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has a relationship with 63 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has a relationship with 58 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Phúc Thọ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects