Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 120,424,086,877 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 81,477,756,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 120,424,086,877 VND, in which the total winning value is: 81,477,756,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 32.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Địa Chính 7
16/05/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, 1/10,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
16/05/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting check and acceptance, supervision of acceptance test of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ MIỀN TRUNG VÀ TÂY NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 18:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, 1/10,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 15:52
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Consulting check and acceptance, supervision of acceptance test of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Organize the implementation of surveys, surveys, measurement, tallying and verifying the origin of land and assets attached to the land in Van Phong Economic Zone for the project of Dam Mon High -class urban area. of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with 5 bidding package.
06/04/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Organize the implementation of surveys, surveys, measurement, tallying and verifying the origin of land and property attached to the land in Van Phong Economic Zone for Tu Bong New Urban Area Project. of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with 7 bidding package.
06/04/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring and adjusting the 1/2000 scale cadastral map, placing project boundary markers of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ MIỀN TRUNG VÀ TÂY NGUYÊN
10/01/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Measuring and adjusting the 1/2000 scale cadastral map, placing project boundary markers of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2024 18:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, plug in the project boundaries .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Địa Chính 7
16/05/2025 18:16
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, 1/10,000, plug in the project boundaries .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Địa Chính 7
16/05/2025 18:14
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting check and acceptance, supervision of acceptance test .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ MIỀN TRUNG VÀ TÂY NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 18:14
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting check and acceptance, supervision of acceptance test with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 17:16
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, plug in the project boundaries with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 17:15
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, 1/10,000, plug in the project boundaries with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2025 17:14
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, 1/10,000, plug in the project boundaries in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2025 15:52
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, plug in the project boundaries in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2025 15:51
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Consulting check and acceptance, supervision of acceptance test in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2025 15:51
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh publishes the plan Organize the implementation of surveys, surveys, measurement, tallying and verifying the origin of land and assets attached to the land in Van Phong Economic Zone for the project of Dam Mon High -class urban area. with 5 bidding package .
06/04/2025 11:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Địa Chính 7
16/05/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, 1/10,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
16/05/2025 18:14
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting check and acceptance, supervision of acceptance test of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ MIỀN TRUNG VÀ TÂY NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 18:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, 1/10,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 15:52
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Measuring and adjusting the cadastral map, the scale of 1/1,000, 1/2,000, plug in the project boundaries of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Consulting check and acceptance, supervision of acceptance test of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Organize the implementation of surveys, surveys, measurement, tallying and verifying the origin of land and assets attached to the land in Van Phong Economic Zone for the project of Dam Mon High -class urban area. of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with 5 bidding package.
06/04/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the request Organize the implementation of surveys, surveys, measurement, tallying and verifying the origin of land and property attached to the land in Van Phong Economic Zone for Tu Bong New Urban Area Project. of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with 7 bidding package.
06/04/2025 10:25
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring and adjusting the 1/2000 scale cadastral map, placing project boundary markers of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRẮC ĐỊA BẢN ĐỒ MIỀN TRUNG VÀ TÂY NGUYÊN
10/01/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Measuring and adjusting the 1/2000 scale cadastral map, placing project boundary markers of the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2024 18:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Vạn Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects