Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,381,063,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,279,394,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,381,063,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,279,394,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 6 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 74.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 91.43% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (6), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Khánh Hòa (2), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Equipment valuation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ HTH
24/08/2026 08:35
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 2/4 NHA TRANG
24/08/2026 08:31
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of the project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ New
24/08/2026 08:28
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan The bidding plan (implementation phase) for the project: Repair and renovation of the headquarters of the Khánh Hòa Land Development Center. with 6 bidding package .
14/08/2026 17:20
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for the design appraisal of the BVTC-DT (Land Development and Management Center) project under the "Repair and Renovation of the Land Development and Management Center of Khanh Hoa Province" project. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THC
14/08/2026 16:40
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of the headquarters building of the Khanh Hoa Land Development Center.
14/08/2026 16:16
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Consulting services for preparing the technical and economic report for the construction investment project: Repair and renovation of the office building of Khanh Hoa Land Development Center. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc Trường Tâm
10/08/2026 14:36
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Consulting services for construction project management within the "Repair and Renovation of the Office Building of Khanh Hoa Land Development Center" project. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VẠN HOÀ
10/08/2026 14:32
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan The procurement plan (project preparation phase) for the project: Repair and renovation of the headquarters of the Khánh Hòa Land Development Center. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 11:10
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan * Technical design and surveying measurement map drafting; quality inspection and acceptance of surveying products; Conducting surveying for construction, maintenance, and land management projects. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Selecting contractors in the preparation phase of the project to clear the site of the construction project of Khanh Hoa General Hospital to become a South Central Coastal Regional Hospital .
- Winning bidder: T27 CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 15:48
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase Preparation of project component project site clearance project to build Khanh Hoa General Hospital to become a South Central Coastal Regional Hospital with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2025 13:00
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Building infrastructure of Duong De residential area with 2 bidding package .
11/08/2017 09:02
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Treatment of water seepage through the bottom of the drainage ditch west of Duong De residential area with 4 bidding package .
25/07/2017 16:16
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Repairing the office of the Provincial Land Fund Development Center with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2017 11:41
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan Repairing the office of the Provincial Land Fund Development Center with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2017 11:38
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan The route connects from the planned road No. 14 KDC De street to Pham Van Dong street with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2016 17:25
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package 11: Construction of flood drainage system (package 3A) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/12/2015 11:48
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction of flood drainage system (package 2A) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/12/2015 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Equipment valuation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ HTH
24/08/2026 08:35
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 2/4 NHA TRANG
24/08/2026 08:31
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of the project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ New
24/08/2026 08:28
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan The bidding plan (implementation phase) for the project: Repair and renovation of the headquarters of the Khánh Hòa Land Development Center. with 6 bidding package .
14/08/2026 17:20
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 03: Consulting services for the design appraisal of the BVTC-DT (Land Development and Management Center) project under the "Repair and Renovation of the Land Development and Management Center of Khanh Hoa Province" project. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THC
14/08/2026 16:40
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of the headquarters building of the Khanh Hoa Land Development Center.
14/08/2026 16:16
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Consulting services for preparing the technical and economic report for the construction investment project: Repair and renovation of the office building of Khanh Hoa Land Development Center. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn kiến trúc Trường Tâm
10/08/2026 14:36
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Consulting services for construction project management within the "Repair and Renovation of the Office Building of Khanh Hoa Land Development Center" project. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VẠN HOÀ
10/08/2026 14:32
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan The procurement plan (project preparation phase) for the project: Repair and renovation of the headquarters of the Khánh Hòa Land Development Center. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 11:10
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa publishes the plan * Technical design and surveying measurement map drafting; quality inspection and acceptance of surveying products; Conducting surveying for construction, maintenance, and land management projects. with 3 bidding package .
06/08/2026 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Khánh Hòa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects