Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 43 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.76%, Construction 47.06%, Consultancy 41.18%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,955,260,599 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,213,847,265 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.76%, Construction 47.06%, Consulting 41.18%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,955,260,599 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,213,847,265 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 105 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 94 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 94.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.66% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Costs for surveying related to land clearance and compensation. .
25/08/2026 16:44
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Cost of converting land used for forest planting to another purpose. .
- Winning bidder: LE HOAN AGRICULTURAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:44
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes the plan Comprehensive site plan at a scale of 1/500 for the resettlement area to facilitate land acquisition for production expansion, ensuring a safety zone and construction of protective facilities for the Z121 factory's defense area in Dong Thanh commune, Phu Tho province. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:17
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes the plan Compensation, support, and resettlement services for the construction of a regional transportation route connecting the communes of Tân Pheo and Khả Cửu. with 9 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:54
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Provision of public services and urban infrastructure products and services (From September 01, 2026 to December 31, 2026). in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 15:32
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Collecting service prices for collecting and transporting household waste in wards: Viet Tri, Van Phu, Thanh Mieu, Nong Trang and Hy Cuong commune in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET TRI ENVIROMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 14:00
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Provision of public services and urban infrastructure products and services (From September 01, 2026 to December 31, 2026). in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 16:48
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for contractor selection. .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 13:37
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes the plan Providing public sector employment services and urban public utility products and services in the districts of Viet Tri, Van Phu, Thanh Mieu, Nong Trang, and the commune of Hy Cuong, Phu Tho province (from September 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026). with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 09:04
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Providing price collection software .
- Winning bidder: EK GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Gia Trading & Construction Joint Stock Company
18/09/2025 09:55
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Luan Company Limited
18/09/2025 09:54
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Luan Company Limited
18/09/2025 09:54
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: MẠNH HÙNG TRADING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2025 14:18
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction construction .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Gia Trading & Construction Joint Stock Company
17/08/2025 14:17
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package The plan to select contractors to conduct auction of land use rights for the State to lease land to collect land rent once for the whole lease time for commercial and service land plots in Ha Loc commune, Phu Tho town, Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Đấu giá Hợp danh Lạc Việt
25/06/2025 08:55
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to conduct auction of land use rights for the State to lease land to collect land rent once for the whole lease time for commercial and service land plots in Ha Loc commune, Phu Tho town, Phu Tho province with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 15:07
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Select contractors to conduct auction of land use rights .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY ĐẤU GIÁ HỢP DANH LTA
06/06/2025 15:20
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package The contractor selection plan for the auction of the right to use 05 land plots in urban areas in the recovered land area of Phu Tho Road Management and Construction Joint Stock Company in Yen Lap town, Yen Lap district, Phu Tho province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Đấu giá Hợp danh Phú Thọ
06/06/2025 15:14
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Selecting contractors to conduct auction of land use rights for the State to lease land to collect land rent once for all lease time for land lot to build educational and training institutions in Minh Phuong Ward, Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Đấu giá Hợp danh Lạc Việt
06/06/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: Costs for surveying related to land clearance and compensation. .
25/08/2026 16:44
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Cost of converting land used for forest planting to another purpose. .
- Winning bidder: LE HOAN AGRICULTURAL SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 16:44
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes the plan Comprehensive site plan at a scale of 1/500 for the resettlement area to facilitate land acquisition for production expansion, ensuring a safety zone and construction of protective facilities for the Z121 factory's defense area in Dong Thanh commune, Phu Tho province. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 10:17
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes the plan Compensation, support, and resettlement services for the construction of a regional transportation route connecting the communes of Tân Pheo and Khả Cửu. with 9 bidding package .
20/08/2026 08:54
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Provision of public services and urban infrastructure products and services (From September 01, 2026 to December 31, 2026). in the form Open bidding .
18/08/2026 15:32
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Collecting service prices for collecting and transporting household waste in wards: Viet Tri, Van Phu, Thanh Mieu, Nong Trang and Hy Cuong commune in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET TRI ENVIROMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 14:00
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 02: Provision of public services and urban infrastructure products and services (From September 01, 2026 to December 31, 2026). in the form Open bidding .
12/08/2026 16:48
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for contractor selection. .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 13:37
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ publishes the plan Providing public sector employment services and urban public utility products and services in the districts of Viet Tri, Van Phu, Thanh Mieu, Nong Trang, and the commune of Hy Cuong, Phu Tho province (from September 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026). with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2026 09:04
Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Providing price collection software .
- Winning bidder: EK GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2026 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 50 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ has posted 17 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ has posted 43 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 43 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển quỹ đất Phú Thọ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects