Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,645,019,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,644,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,645,019,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,644,669,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Collection of services of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: VIET TRI ENVIROMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 17:04
Bid solicitor BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Collection of services of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with the form Competitive Offer.
29/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on contractor selection of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the request Collection of service of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with 5 bidding package.
25/04/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the request Collection of service of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with 2 bidding package.
05/03/2025 07:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the detailed planning scale of 1/500 residential land to build the ring road of Military Region 2, Van Phu ward, Viet Tri city of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH KHOA
15/01/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the request Adjusting the detailed planning scale of 1/500 residential land to build the ring road of Military Region 2, Van Phu ward, Viet Tri city of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: VIET TRI ENVIROMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consulting of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 20:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 16:28
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì publishes the plan Collection of service of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
25/04/2025 16:23
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì publishes the plan Collection of service of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2025 07:43
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì announced the results of the bid package Adjusting the detailed planning scale of 1/500 residential land to build the ring road of Military Region 2, Van Phu ward, Viet Tri city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH KHOA
15/01/2025 10:04
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì publishes the plan Adjusting the detailed planning scale of 1/500 residential land to build the ring road of Military Region 2, Van Phu ward, Viet Tri city with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2025 09:52
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:50
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH HUY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 11:03
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2024 08:44
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
09/12/2024 16:47
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì announced the results of the bid package Investigate and develop a land price adjustment coefficient to calculate compensation when the State recovers land for the project: Urban housing area at Anh Dung street, Tien Cat ward, Viet Tri city. .
- Winning bidder: DATC GROUP DATABASE CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Collection of services of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: VIET TRI ENVIROMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 17:04
Bid solicitor BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Collection of services of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with the form Competitive Offer.
29/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on contractor selection of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the request Collection of service of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with 5 bidding package.
25/04/2025 16:23
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the request Collection of service of collecting and transporting domestic waste in the city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with 2 bidding package.
05/03/2025 07:43
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the detailed planning scale of 1/500 residential land to build the ring road of Military Region 2, Van Phu ward, Viet Tri city of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÁCH KHOA
15/01/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the request Adjusting the detailed planning scale of 1/500 residential land to build the ring road of Military Region 2, Van Phu ward, Viet Tri city of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with 1 bidding package.
15/01/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: VIET TRI ENVIROMENT AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/01/2025 14:07
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consulting of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH PHU THO CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 16:50
Bid solicitor ÁNH DƯƠNG VIỆT TRÌ JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing public service and public utility services in Viet Tri city in 2025 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 20:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Việt Trì has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects