Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vinh city land fund development center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- Announced 27 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 57 contractor selection plans with a total of 184 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 84 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 90 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 343,048,586,963 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 339,619,271,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vinh city land fund development center as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.65 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 343,048,586,963 VND, in which the total winning value is: 339,619,271,561 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vinh city land fund development center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 27 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 53 contractor selection plans, of which 53 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 31 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thuận Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the request Relocating the electrical system for land clearance in the urban area and service of Nghe An VSIP phase 4 & 5A of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with 7 bidding package.
26/06/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on designing construction drawings and estimates of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
25/06/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the request T supplement the project contractor selection plan:
Residential infrastructure (dividing residential land for auction/resettlement) at
Xuan Trang and Xuan Binh 13 hamlets, Nghi Duc commune,
Vinh City (6.23ha) of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with 7 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the request Organizing the practice of auction property of land use rights of 03 residential land in the planning area to divide the land lot in the population of Xuan Binh 13, Nghi Duc Ward of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting on making design documents, construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of LCNT bidding package No. 03 of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG
28/05/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 03 of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
28/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring and adjusting cadastral maps of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 1
28/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on making design documents, construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HP TIẾN PHÁT
28/05/2025 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinh city land fund development center publishes the plan Relocating the electrical system for land clearance in the urban area and service of Nghe An VSIP phase 4 & 5A with 7 bidding package .
26/06/2025 14:46
Vinh city land fund development center publishes the plan T supplement the project contractor selection plan:
Residential infrastructure (dividing residential land for auction/resettlement) at
Xuan Trang and Xuan Binh 13 hamlets, Nghi Duc commune,
Vinh City (6.23ha) with 7 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:24
Vinh city land fund development center publishes the plan Organizing the practice of auction property of land use rights of 03 residential land in the planning area to divide the land lot in the population of Xuan Binh 13, Nghi Duc Ward with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:25
Vinh city land fund development center announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of LCNT bidding package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG
28/05/2025 15:50
Vinh city land fund development center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
28/05/2025 15:48
Vinh city land fund development center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of consulting bidding packages with 4 bidding package .
27/05/2025 09:25
Vinh city land fund development center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number
03: Building
construct
Program + Set
bag .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN ELECTRIC CONSTRUCTION AND EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 09:40
Vinh city land fund development center publishes the plan Infrastructure of residential land planning in Dong Tho block, Hung Dung ward (phase 2) with 4 bidding package .
03/05/2025 16:28
Vinh city land fund development center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package
No. 18:
Examine
Documentation
design
drawing plan
construction
and estimate .
- Winning bidder: URBAN ARCHITECT CONSLUTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 14:48
Vinh city land fund development center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package
Number 17: Tu
in question
file
thing
corrective
design
blueprint
construction
and attend
maths .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thuận Đạt has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: NAM TRUONG THANH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the request Relocating the electrical system for land clearance in the urban area and service of Nghe An VSIP phase 4 & 5A of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with 7 bidding package.
26/06/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on designing construction drawings and estimates of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
25/06/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the request T supplement the project contractor selection plan:
Residential infrastructure (dividing residential land for auction/resettlement) at
Xuan Trang and Xuan Binh 13 hamlets, Nghi Duc commune,
Vinh City (6.23ha) of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with 7 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the request Organizing the practice of auction property of land use rights of 03 residential land in the planning area to divide the land lot in the population of Xuan Binh 13, Nghi Duc Ward of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Consulting on making design documents, construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Vinh city land fund development center with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of results of LCNT bidding package No. 03 of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN DƯƠNG
28/05/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 03 of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Mạnh
28/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Measuring and adjusting cadastral maps of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH 1
28/05/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on making design documents, construction drawings and cost estimates of the investor Vinh city land fund development center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HP TIẾN PHÁT
28/05/2025 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vinh city land fund development center has posted 57 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 184 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted 24 Tender Notices in 20 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has posted 84 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 84 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 65 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has a relationship with 70 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vinh city land fund development center has a relationship with 33 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vinh city land fund development center has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects