Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 129 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 49 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 103 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 97 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.67%, Consultancy 16.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 227,346,974,627 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 226,481,122,827 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.67%, Consulting 16.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 227,346,974,627 VND, in which the total winning value is: 226,481,122,827 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 44 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NAM TRUNG
01/08/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Survey consultancy, detailed planning at the rate of 1 500 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 389
01/08/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Additional construction part of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
05/07/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Additional construction of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
05/07/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Consulting design construction drawings and cost estimates of the project: Infrastructure of the planning area to divide residential land plots in Duc Vinh and Duc Thinh hamlets, Hung Loc commune, Vinh city of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2022 15:31
Investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Consulting design construction drawings and cost estimates of the project: Infrastructure of the planning area to divide residential land plots in Duc Vinh and Duc Thinh hamlets, Hung Loc commune, Vinh city.
29/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Additional construction part of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
16/06/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Additional construction of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 16:21
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Additional construction of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 15:04
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Additional construction part of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/06/2022 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI VIỆT, CÔNG TY CP XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NAM TRUNG
01/08/2022 14:48
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Survey consultancy, detailed planning at the rate of 1 500 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ATC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 389
01/08/2022 11:22
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Additional construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
05/07/2022 14:59
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Additional construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
05/07/2022 14:52
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 08: Additional construction with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2022 15:03
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Additional construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
16/06/2022 11:17
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Additional construction in the form National competitive bidding .
10/06/2022 16:21
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Additional construction in the form National competitive bidding .
10/06/2022 15:04
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: Additional construction part with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 15:57
Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Adjusting and supplementing the contractor selection plan: Planning infrastructure to divide residential land plots in hamlet 11, Nghi Kim commune, Vinh city (3.47ha) with 2 bidding package .
08/06/2022 07:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP NAM TRUNG
01/08/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Survey consultancy, detailed planning at the rate of 1 500 of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 389
01/08/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Additional construction part of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
05/07/2022 14:59
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Additional construction of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
05/07/2022 14:52
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 9-NA has posted the request Consulting design construction drawings and cost estimates of the project: Infrastructure of the planning area to divide residential land plots in Duc Vinh and Duc Thinh hamlets, Hung Loc commune, Vinh city of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2022 15:31
Investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Consulting design construction drawings and cost estimates of the project: Infrastructure of the planning area to divide residential land plots in Duc Vinh and Duc Thinh hamlets, Hung Loc commune, Vinh city.
29/06/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Additional construction part of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP xây dựng Nam Trường Thành
16/06/2022 11:17
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Additional construction of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 16:21
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 08: Additional construction of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 15:04
Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Additional construction part of the investor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
03/06/2022 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted 48 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 129 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted 49 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 36 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm phát triển quỹ đất thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects