Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,024,981 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 87,423,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,024,981 VND, in which the total winning value is: 87,423,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of resettlement area infrastructure in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2026 09:36
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising request documents and appraising contractor selection results for package No. 01: Consulting on surveys, preparing construction drawing designs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH KG
22/05/2026 09:33
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents for bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveys, construction design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MFA TRỌNG PHÚC
22/05/2026 09:27
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Advice on appraising bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH KG
22/05/2026 09:22
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MFA TRỌNG PHÚC
22/05/2026 09:18
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Ho Chi Minh Road construction investment project, Rach Soi - Ben Nhat, Go Quao - Vinh Thuan section; Category: Infrastructure construction for resettlement area in Vinh Tuy commune with 8 bidding package .
18/05/2026 15:06
Investor TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG has posted an investment and development project Investing in the construction of Ho Chi Minh Road, Rach Soi - Ben Nhat, Go Quao - Vinh Thuan sections; Category: Infrastructure construction for resettlement area in Vinh Tuy commune.
18/05/2026 14:14
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Relocation of 220kV high voltage power line under Ho Chi Minh Road construction investment project, Rach Soi - Ben Nhat, Go Quao - Vinh Thuan section with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:27
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Price appraisal consulting service to determine house rental unit prices for housing and land facilities managed by the provincial land fund development center in 48 communes, wards, and special zones of Kien Giang province (old) and Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: VINASUN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING VALUATION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 07:44
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Price appraisal consulting service to determine house rental unit prices for housing and land facilities managed by the provincial land fund development center in 48 communes, wards, and special zones of Kien Giang province (old) and Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Select an organization to conduct the auction of land use rights assets with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 09:10
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for investigation, survey, recording of current status, measurement, inventory of land area and assets attached to land, mapping of current status to serve site clearance for investment project to build a rest stop on Eastern North-South Expressway in Vinh Phong commune, Vinh Thuan district, Kien Giang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐO ĐẠC XÂY DỰNG THÀNH PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
07/01/2025 16:40
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Consulting package for investigation, survey, recording of current status, measurement, inventory of land area and assets attached to land, mapping of current status for site clearance with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 21:06
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Approve the plan to select the contractor to repair and maintain the office with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2022 16:17
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Approve the plan to select the contractor to repair and maintain the office with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2022 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of resettlement area infrastructure in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2026 09:36
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraising request documents and appraising contractor selection results for package No. 01: Consulting on surveys, preparing construction drawing designs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH KG
22/05/2026 09:33
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents for bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveys, construction design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MFA TRỌNG PHÚC
22/05/2026 09:27
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Advice on appraising bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THUẬN THÀNH KG
22/05/2026 09:22
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MFA TRỌNG PHÚC
22/05/2026 09:18
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Ho Chi Minh Road construction investment project, Rach Soi - Ben Nhat, Go Quao - Vinh Thuan section; Category: Infrastructure construction for resettlement area in Vinh Tuy commune with 8 bidding package .
18/05/2026 15:06
Investor TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG has posted an investment and development project Investing in the construction of Ho Chi Minh Road, Rach Soi - Ben Nhat, Go Quao - Vinh Thuan sections; Category: Infrastructure construction for resettlement area in Vinh Tuy commune.
18/05/2026 14:14
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Relocation of 220kV high voltage power line under Ho Chi Minh Road construction investment project, Rach Soi - Ben Nhat, Go Quao - Vinh Thuan section with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2026 10:27
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG announced the results of the bid package Price appraisal consulting service to determine house rental unit prices for housing and land facilities managed by the provincial land fund development center in 48 communes, wards, and special zones of Kien Giang province (old) and Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: VINASUN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING VALUATION JOINTSTOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 07:44
TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG publishes the plan Price appraisal consulting service to determine house rental unit prices for housing and land facilities managed by the provincial land fund development center in 48 communes, wards, and special zones of Kien Giang province (old) and Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2026 07:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT TỈNH AN GIANG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects