Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 439,268,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 438,718,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 439,268,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 438,718,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 17 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 26 bidding packages, of which 24 were won, 1 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 71.53% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.21% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (18), Undefined (8)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (18), Undefined (8)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 7 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for surveying and designing the relocation of a 35kV power line. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
03/09/2026 08:22
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Relocation of the 35kV power line to facilitate compensation, support, and resettlement for the Stadium and related facilities project in Hung Dong ward, Vinh city. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 08:27
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 17:11
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Hire an IT service provider to support the development of a land database for 12 communes in Nghệ An province (providing VBDLIS software and IT support services for implementation). .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INFORMATIC AND MAPPING CORPORATION
12/08/2026 16:05
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Hiring IT services to support the development of a land database for 12 communes in Nghệ An province. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:57
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Consulting services for preparing the request for proposal (RFP) and evaluating proposals. .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:23
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement plan for the following items: Relocation of electrical systems, relocation of water systems, and relocation of telecommunications systems to facilitate construction for the Le Ninh Road project (remaining section). with 4 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:45
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates: Relocation of electrical technical infrastructure systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
06/08/2026 09:08
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Relocation of the electrical system, relocation of the water system, relocation of the telecommunications system for site clearance to serve construction work: Le Ninh Street (remaining section).
05/08/2026 09:09
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Survey consulting, construction drawing design and project estimates: Relocation of water supply technical infrastructure system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIANG HÙNG
24/07/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of bidding packages No. 10, 11, 12 .
- Winning bidder: 8 NUMBER CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2025 14:49
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 13: Consulting on making bidding and evaluating Bids of bidding packages No. 10, 11, 12 .
- Winning bidder: HDC CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 14:46
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Relocating the electrical system for land clearance in the urban area and service of Nghe An VSIP phase 4 & 5A with 7 bidding package .
18/09/2025 11:57
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of satellite navigation equipment .
- Winning bidder: TUONG ANH SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2022 17:01
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Procurement of Satellite Positioning Machine with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2022 11:45
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of Satellite Positioning Machine in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2022 11:29
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of satellite locator for professional work for Nghe An Provincial Land Fund Development Center with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2022 11:10
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Satellite locator GNSS RTK I90 CHCNAV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ NGUYỄN KIM
29/09/2021 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for surveying and designing the relocation of a 35kV power line. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
03/09/2026 08:22
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Relocation of the 35kV power line to facilitate compensation, support, and resettlement for the Stadium and related facilities project in Hung Dong ward, Vinh city. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 08:27
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 17:11
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Hire an IT service provider to support the development of a land database for 12 communes in Nghệ An province (providing VBDLIS software and IT support services for implementation). .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INFORMATIC AND MAPPING CORPORATION
12/08/2026 16:05
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Hiring IT services to support the development of a land database for 12 communes in Nghệ An province. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 15:57
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 04: Consulting services for preparing the request for proposal (RFP) and evaluating proposals. .
- Winning bidder: VINH HUNG CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:23
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement plan for the following items: Relocation of electrical systems, relocation of water systems, and relocation of telecommunications systems to facilitate construction for the Le Ninh Road project (remaining section). with 4 bidding package .
07/08/2026 16:45
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates: Relocation of electrical technical infrastructure systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Quang Trung
06/08/2026 09:08
Investor Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Relocation of the electrical system, relocation of the water system, relocation of the telecommunications system for site clearance to serve construction work: Le Ninh Street (remaining section).
05/08/2026 09:09
Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Survey consulting, construction drawing design and project estimates: Relocation of water supply technical infrastructure system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIANG HÙNG
24/07/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Phát triển Quỹ đất tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects